If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Kategoria e Pare
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
14.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
KF Erzeni Shijak
3 KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
14.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
KS Beselidhja
4 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
KS Kastrioti Kruje
5 KS Burreli KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
7 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik
8 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Terbuni Puke
9 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
10 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
14.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
KS Besa Kavaje
2 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
15.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
KS Lushnja
3 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
15.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
Apolonia Fier
4 KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
14.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
KS Pogradeci
5 KF Oriku KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
06.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
KF Elbasani
6 KF Devolli KF Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
KF Turbina Cerrik
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
06.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli
8 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
9 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
06.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Devolli
10 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
06.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Oriku
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KS Burreli KS Burreli 4 1 6 3 3:7 -4 27 D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
2 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 26 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Dinamo Tirana
3 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 20 W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
13.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Terbuni Puke
4 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 19 D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Veleciku Koplik
5 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 18 L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
06.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B, Relegation Round
1 KF Oriku KF Oriku 4 2 6 2 4:5 -1 30 D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
06.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
KF Elbasani
2 KF Devolli KF Devolli 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 28 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
KF Turbina Cerrik
3 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 5 3 6 2 10:11 -1 27 W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
06.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FK Shenkolli
4 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 4 4 1 13 14:5 9 25 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
06.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Oriku
5 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 5 3 4 2 11:5 6 25 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
06.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
27.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
KF Devolli
6 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 5 3 1 4 5:16 -11 18 L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
06.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
27.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kategoria e Pare championship held by Albania.

On 777score.mu source you can have constant access to football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Kategoria e Pare (Albania):
KF Erzeni Shijak - KS Beselidhja (04.07.2020 11:30)
Dinamo Tirana - KF Egnatia Rrogozhine (04.07.2020 11:30)
KF Turbina Cerrik - KF Devolli (04.07.2020 11:30)

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.