Girabola
Angola

Girabola

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Girabola
1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda 24 16 6 2 41:10 31 54 W
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
W
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
L
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
11.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
D
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Interclube Interclube
W
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
21.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
2 C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto 23 16 3 4 42:13 29 51 L
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
L
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
26.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
W
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
W
Interclube Interclube
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
W
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
3 Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila 22 10 7 5 24:16 8 37 D
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
W
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
W
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
W
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
11.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
D
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
4 Onze Bravos Onze Bravos 22 11 4 7 23:22 1 37 W
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
W
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
W
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Interclube Interclube
L
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
L
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
21.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
5 G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca 23 9 7 7 21:16 5 34 W
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
26.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
W
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
W
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
L
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
D
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
6 Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito 22 9 6 7 21:18 3 33 L
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
22.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
D
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
W
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
L
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
15.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
L
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
22.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
7 Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo 24 9 5 10 25:30 -5 32 L
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
W
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
L
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
D
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
L
Interclube Interclube
21.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
8 Interclube Interclube 22 8 6 8 24:23 1 30 D
Interclube Interclube
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
L
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Interclube Interclube
L
Interclube Interclube
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
D
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Interclube Interclube
W
Interclube Interclube
21.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
9 Wiliete SC Wiliete SC 23 7 7 9 20:26 -6 28 L
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
L
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
W
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
L
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
22.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
D
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
10.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
10 Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala 21 7 3 11 15:22 -7 24 L
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
W
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
L
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
W
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
W
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
15.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Recreativo da Caala Recreativo da Caala
11 Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga 23 6 4 13 16:29 -13 22 D
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
26.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
L
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
W
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
D
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
D
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
12 Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda 19 5 6 8 20:24 -4 21 L
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
W
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
17.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
D
Desportivo da Huila Desportivo da Huila
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
L
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
D
Petroleos de Cabinda Petroleos de Cabinda
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
13 Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo 22 4 7 11 8:24 -16 19 L
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
W
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
D
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
L
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
D
Ferrovia do Huambo Ferrovia do Huambo
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
14 Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC 18 4 6 8 16:21 -5 18 L
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
G.D. Sagrada Esperanca G.D. Sagrada Esperanca
L
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
L
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
D
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
W
Kuando Kubango FC Kuando Kubango FC
22.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
15 Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia 22 2 7 13 15:37 -22 13 D
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto C.D. Primeiro de Agosto
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
L
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Petroleos Luanda Atletico Petroleos Luanda
L
Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
L
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Academica Petroleos do Lobito Academica Petroleos do Lobito
W
Santa Rita de Cassia Santa Rita de Cassia
22.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Girabola championship held by Angola. Championship participants: 15 participating teams. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Atletico Petroleos Luanda - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 2 defeats, 6 draws.
C.D. Primeiro de Agosto - 51 points, 16 won matches, 4 losses, 3 draws.
Desportivo da Huila - 37 points, 10 triumphs, 5 losses, 7 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can have constant access to football schedule and Girabola (Angola) live matches.

Follow Girabola (Angola) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.