First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 6 6 0 0 23:5 18 18 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Shirak II Shirak II
24.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
29.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
Noravank
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 7 5 1 1 19:7 12 16 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 7 5 0 2 25:9 16 15 W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
28.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
Ararat - Armenia II
4 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
Ararat - Armenia II
5 Sevan Sevan 6 4 0 2 16:9 7 12 W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Noravank Noravank
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
L
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Urartu 2
6 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
W
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
L
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
29.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
Alashkert II
7 Pyunik II Pyunik II 7 2 1 4 6:23 -17 7 D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
8 Shirak II Shirak II 7 2 0 5 9:19 -10 6 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
L
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
L
Shirak II Shirak II
24.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
28.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
Urartu 2
9 Noravank Noravank 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 4 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
29.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Noravank Noravank
CSKA Yerevan
10 Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II 8 1 1 6 8:18 -10 4 L
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
L
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
L
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
29.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
FC West Armenia
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 7 0 2 5 7:22 -15 2 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Ararat Yerevan II
Promotion
Show more

Show more

First League championship held by Armenia. Contest applicants: 11 teams. At the moment the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
CSKA Yerevan - 18 points, 6 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Urartu 2 - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
FC West Armenia - 15 points, 5 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and First League (Armenia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - First League (Armenia):
Lernayin Artsakh FC - Shirak II (01.11.2020 03:00)
FC West Armenia - Ararat - Armenia II (01.11.2020 06:00)
Ararat Yerevan II - Alashkert II (01.11.2020 06:00)

Follow First League (Armenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.