Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 20 14 4 2 36:13 23 46 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Naftan Naftan
Lida
2 Gomel Gomel 23 15 5 3 51:18 33 45 W
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slonim Slonim
W
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Granit Mikashevichi
3 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 22 13 4 5 40:24 16 43 D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
31.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slonim Slonim
Smorgon
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 21 10 7 4 33:22 11 37 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lida
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 23 10 6 7 42:38 4 36 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
Oshmyany
6 Smorgon Smorgon 22 8 6 8 25:21 4 30 W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
NFK Minsk
7 Slonim Slonim 23 8 5 10 21:27 -6 29 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Slonim Slonim
L
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
W
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
31.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 Lida Lida 22 8 6 8 32:33 -1 27 L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lida Lida
W
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 23 6 8 9 33:32 1 26 L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Naftan Naftan
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Gomel Gomel
31.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Lokomotiv Gomel
10 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 22 7 4 11 35:43 -8 25 L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Naftan Naftan
31.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Orsha
11 Orsha Orsha 22 5 6 11 20:32 -12 18 L
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
L
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Volna Pinsk
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 23 4 5 14 19:42 -23 17 W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slonim Slonim
L
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Gomel
13 Naftan Naftan 21 7 6 8 29:37 -8 12 L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Naftan Naftan
W
Naftan Naftan
31.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 23 2 4 17 12:46 -34 1 L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Naftan
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Pervaya Liga tournament held by Belarus. Tournament participants: 14 football clubs. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 46 points, 14 wins, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Gomel - 45 points, 15 wins, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.
NFK Minsk - 43 points, 13 won matches, 5 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Pervaya Liga (Belarus):
Lida - Sputnik Rechica (07.11.2020 05:00)
Oshmyany - Lokomotiv Gomel (07.11.2020 05:30)
Granit Mikashevichi - Gomel (07.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.