Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 20 14 4 2 36:13 23 46 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Naftan Naftan
Volna Pinsk
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 20 12 4 4 37:21 16 40 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orsha Orsha
Lida
3 Gomel Gomel 21 13 5 3 46:17 29 39 W
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slonim Slonim
Smorgon
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 20 9 7 4 32:22 10 34 D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Orsha
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 21 9 6 6 40:34 6 33 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lida Lida
Slonim
6 Smorgon Smorgon 20 8 6 6 23:16 7 30 D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
Gomel
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 21 7 4 10 35:41 -6 25 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Sputnik Rechica
8 Oshmyany Oshmyany 21 6 7 8 33:30 3 25 W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Naftan Naftan
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Khimik Svetlogorsk
9 Lida Lida 21 7 6 8 30:32 -2 24 L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lida Lida
NFK Minsk
10 Slonim Slonim 20 6 5 9 14:24 -10 23 W
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Slonim Slonim
L
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
Orsha
11 Orsha Orsha 20 5 6 9 19:28 -9 18 D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
L
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
Slonim
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 21 4 4 13 18:40 -22 16 D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slonim Slonim
L
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Naftan
13 Naftan Naftan 19 5 6 8 25:36 -11 6 L
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
Granit Mikashevichi
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 21 2 2 17 12:46 -34 -1 L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
Oshmyany
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation