Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59:31 28 53 W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
Isloch Isloch
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45:16 29 49 L
Isloch Isloch
21.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35:25 10 47 W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Minsk Minsk
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
Smolevichi
4 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 26 15 2 9 53:34 19 47 W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
18.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
22.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
W
Minsk Minsk
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
5 Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ 27 13 8 6 47:33 14 47 W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
18.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
6 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34:23 11 45 L
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia-Mozyr
7 Isloch Isloch 27 13 5 9 42:38 4 44 W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
D
Isloch Isloch
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
Minsk
8 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 27 10 10 7 49:33 16 40 L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
18.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
18.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
Vitebsk
9 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 26 10 5 11 35:38 -3 35 W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26:33 -7 34 L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Rukh Brest
11 Minsk Minsk 27 10 4 13 37:48 -11 34 W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Slutsk Slutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
L
Minsk Minsk
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Isloch
12 Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34:45 -11 31 L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
L
Minsk Minsk
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
FC Dinamo Brest
13 Gorodeya Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26:42 -16 27 L
Minsk Minsk
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
24.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
14 Slutsk Slutsk 26 7 3 16 29:53 -24 24 L
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Minsk Minsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
22.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
15 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 25 5 5 15 28:48 -20 20 W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
06.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
21.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16 Smolevichi Smolevichi 27 3 5 19 26:65 -39 14 L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
L
Minsk Minsk
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
18.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
24.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
Neman Grodno
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Vysshaya Liga tournament organized by Belarus. Contest registrants: 16 participants. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
BATE Borisov - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 5 draws.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - 49 points, 14 triumphs, 5 defeats, 7 draws.
Neman Grodno - 47 points, 14 won matches, 8 lost games, 5 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (31.10.2020 05:00)
Energetik-BGU - Slutsk (01.11.2020 02:00)
Slavia-Mozyr - FC Dinamo Brest (01.11.2020 04:00)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.