Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 21 12 7 2 36:9 27 43 W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 21 12 4 5 42:21 21 40 D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Minsk Minsk
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 20 11 5 4 25:14 11 38 D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
4 Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ 21 9 7 5 31:26 5 34 L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
Minsk
5 Isloch Isloch 21 10 2 9 29:29 -1 32 L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
10.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
L
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Isloch Isloch
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Isloch Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
6 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 21 9 4 8 28:31 -3 31 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 LOSS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Smolevichi
7 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 21 7 9 5 30:23 7 30 W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
Gorodeya
8 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 20 9 3 8 22:14 8 30 L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Minsk Minsk
D
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichi
9 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 19 9 2 8 32:23 9 29 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
Smolevichi Smolevichi
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 21 7 8 6 22:22 1 29 D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
Slavia-Mozyr
11 Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
Minsk
12 Slutsk Slutsk 20 6 3 11 23:35 -12 21 L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
06.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
13 Gorodeya Gorodeya 21 5 5 11 18:32 -14 20 L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
Rukh Brest
14 Minsk Minsk 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Minsk Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
L
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slavia-Mozyr
15 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 21 4 4 13 22:40 -18 16 W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
06.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
16 Smolevichi Smolevichi 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 D
Smolevichi Smolevichi
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
10.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation