If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
Division Profesional, Clausura
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 26 18 6 2 57:21 36 60 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
The Strongest The Strongest
W
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
25.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
2 The Strongest The Strongest 26 17 6 3 72:27 45 57 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
W
Real Potosi Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
3 Club Bolivar Club Bolivar 25 16 5 4 69:34 35 53 D
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
L
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
W
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
4 San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 26 15 5 6 62:30 32 44 W
Real Potosi Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
5 Always Ready Always Ready 26 13 5 8 54:40 14 44 W
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
6 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 39:43 -4 37 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
W
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
25.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
7 CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi 26 9 7 10 47:45 2 34 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
L
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
L
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Real Potosi Real Potosi
L
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
8 Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz 26 10 3 13 34:55 -21 33 L
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
W
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
18.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
D
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
22.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
L
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
28.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Aurora Club Aurora
9 Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion 26 7 7 12 28:40 -12 28 L
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
D
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
18.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
L
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
25.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
10 Club Aurora Club Aurora 25 5 9 11 24:42 -18 24 L
Club Aurora Club Aurora
12.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Club Aurora Club Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Potosi Real Potosi
W
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Club Aurora Club Aurora
W
Club Aurora Club Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
W
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
28.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Club Aurora Club Aurora
11 Real Potosi Real Potosi 25 6 3 16 35:57 -22 21 L
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
11.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Real Potosi Real Potosi
L
Real Potosi Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
D
Club Aurora Club Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Potosi Real Potosi
L
Real Potosi Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
W
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Real Potosi Real Potosi
12 Guabira Montero Guabira Montero 26 4 8 14 22:53 -31 20 D
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
D
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
18.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
D
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
22.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
L
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
25.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
13 Club Destroyers Club Destroyers 26 4 5 17 22:66 -44 17 D
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
L
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
18.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
W
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
Club Aurora Club Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
L
Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
14 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 25 5 7 13 30:42 -12 16 D
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
12.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
15.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Division Profesional, Clausura championship held by Bolivia. Tournament registrants: 14 participating teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
Jorge Wilstermann - 60 points, 18 won matches, 2 losses, 6 draws.
The Strongest - 57 points, 17 won matches, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
Club Bolivar - 53 points, 16 wins, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can find football schedule and Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live matches.

Follow Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.