If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo 16 11 4 1 28:13 15 37 L
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
W
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
W
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
2 Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj 16 10 1 5 27:21 6 31 L
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
NK Travnik NK Travnik
W
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
3 FK Gorazde FK Gorazde 16 8 4 4 27:15 12 28 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
W
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
L
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
4 NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela 15 7 4 4 27:24 3 25 D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
W
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 WIN
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Radnik Bijeljina
5 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 16 7 3 6 19:15 4 24 D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
26.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
6 FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 16 7 2 7 26:21 5 23 W
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
26.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
L
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
L
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
09.11.19 3 : 4 LOSS
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
D
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
7 NK Travnik NK Travnik 16 7 2 7 23:21 2 23 W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
NK Travnik NK Travnik
W
NK Travnik NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
17.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Travnik NK Travnik
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Travnik NK Travnik
8 FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic 16 7 2 7 17:18 -1 23 D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
9 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 16 6 4 6 23:26 -3 22 L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
26.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
02.11.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
10.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
D
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
10 NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI 16 5 6 5 23:26 -3 21 D
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
W
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
02.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
NK Travnik NK Travnik
D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
D
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
16.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
W
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
11 FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici 16 5 5 6 26:22 4 20 L
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Travnik NK Travnik
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
W
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
12 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 16 6 2 8 24:29 -5 20 D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
27.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Travnik NK Travnik
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 16 5 3 8 24:32 -8 18 W
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
26.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
02.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
D
NK Gosk Gabela NK Gosk Gabela
17.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
14 NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 16 5 2 9 20:30 -10 17 D
FK Igman Konjic FK Igman Konjic
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
02.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
FK Gorazde FK Gorazde
09.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
15 NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice 16 4 1 11 15:24 -9 13 D
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
L
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
09.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
L
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice
16 FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici 15 4 1 10 16:28 -12 13 L
NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI
19.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
27.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
L
Tosk Tesanj Tosk Tesanj
03.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
W
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
10.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
L
FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Olimpic Sarajevo
16.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnik Hadzici FK Radnik Hadzici
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Prva Liga, Fed BiH championship held by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Contest participants: 16 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
FK Olimpic Sarajevo - 37 points, 11 wins, 1 lost matches, 4 draws.
Tosk Tesanj - 31 points, 10 wins, 5 no-point matches, 1 draws.
FK Gorazde - 28 points, 8 wins, 4 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have football schedule and Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Follow Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.