Brasileiro Serie A
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie A
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 18 10 5 3 30:15 15 35 W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
08.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
14.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Corinthians Paulista
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 18 10 5 3 32:21 11 35 W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Sao Paolo
3 Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro 17 10 2 5 31:20 11 32 L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
W
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
D
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
L
Bahia Bahia
19.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
D
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
4 Fluminense Fluminense 18 8 5 5 28:21 7 29 W
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
07.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Fluminense Fluminense
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bahia Bahia
D
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ceara Ceara
W
Fluminense Fluminense
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Santos Santos
Fortaleza EC
5 Sao Paolo Sao Paolo 15 7 6 2 20:13 7 27 D
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Coritiba Coritiba
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
W
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
6 Santos Santos 18 7 6 5 24:22 2 27 D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santos Santos
W
Santos Santos
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Santos Santos
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Coritiba Coritiba
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santos Santos
L
Fluminense Fluminense
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Santos Santos
Bahia
7 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 17 6 7 4 22:20 2 25 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
14.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube Atletico Mineiro
8 Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 16 6 6 4 16:11 5 24 D
Santos Santos
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
D
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
D
Coritiba Coritiba
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Fluminense
9 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 17 5 9 3 19:16 3 24 W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Santos Santos
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
14.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
Clube Atletico Bragantino
10 Ceara Ceara 17 6 4 7 21:24 -3 22 L
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ceara Ceara
D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ceara Ceara
W
Ceara Ceara
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
D
Fluminense Fluminense
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ceara Ceara
W
Ceara Ceara
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coritiba Coritiba
Sport Club do Recife
11 Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense 18 5 7 6 17:24 -7 22 L
Sao Paolo Sao Paolo
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
W
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Santos Santos
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
L
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Coritiba
12 Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife 18 6 3 9 18:26 -8 21 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
14.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
D
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
Clube Atletico Paranaense
13 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 18 5 6 7 21:26 -5 21 D
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santos Santos
L
Ceara Ceara
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
Sport Club Internacional
14 Bahia Bahia 17 5 4 8 22:25 -3 19 L
Bahia Bahia
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Bahia Bahia
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bahia Bahia
D
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bahia Bahia
W
Bahia Bahia
19.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
Santos
15 Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino 18 4 7 7 21:24 -3 19 L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
08.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
W
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
Gremio Porto Alegrense
16 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 17 3 10 4 17:20 -3 19 D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
W
Sport Club do Recife Sport Club do Recife
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
14.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
Bahia
17 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 16 5 3 8 19:24 -5 18 L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Bahia Bahia
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
Goias Esporte Clube
18 Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense 17 4 4 9 13:19 -6 16 D
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ceara Ceara
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
L
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
D
Atletico Clube Goianiense Atletico Clube Goianiense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
L
Clube Atletico Paranaense Clube Atletico Paranaense
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
Sport Club do Recife
19 Coritiba Coritiba 18 4 4 10 15:24 -9 16 L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coritiba Coritiba
D
Coritiba Coritiba
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
W
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
14.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Coritiba Coritiba
L
Coritiba Coritiba
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santos Santos
L
Ceara Ceara
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coritiba Coritiba
Atletico Clube Goianiense
20 Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube 16 2 5 9 19:30 -11 11 L
Clube Atletico Mineiro Clube Atletico Mineiro
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
D
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bahia Bahia
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
L
Clube Atletico Bragantino Clube Atletico Bragantino
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Goias Esporte Clube Goias Esporte Clube
CR Vasco da Gama
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation