Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiaba Cuiaba 16 9 5 2 20:11 9 32 W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Parana Clube Curitiba
2 Chapecoense Chapecoense 15 8 6 1 13:5 8 30 W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
3 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 16 8 5 3 15:9 6 29 D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Confianca
4 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 16 8 3 5 23:20 3 27 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
5 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 16 6 6 4 22:18 4 24 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Avai
6 Avai Avai 16 7 2 7 19:20 -1 23 W
Avai Avai
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
W
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Esporte Clube Juventude
7 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 16 6 5 5 21:18 3 23 W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Avai Avai
L
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Figueirense
8 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 15 6 5 4 15:14 1 23 D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Cuiaba
9 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 16 5 7 4 17:16 1 22 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
10 Confianca Confianca 16 5 7 4 17:17 -2 22 D
Confianca Confianca
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
Sampaio Correa
11 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 13 6 2 5 18:12 6 20 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Confianca
12 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 15 6 2 7 21:19 2 20 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
13 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 16 4 7 5 19:18 1 19 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Avai Avai
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Guarani
14 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 15 4 7 4 12:12 -1 19 L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
CSA Maceio
15 Guarani Guarani 16 4 5 7 15:19 -4 17 D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
EC Vitoria Salvador
16 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 15 3 6 6 13:18 -5 15 L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Oeste
17 Figueirense Figueirense 16 3 6 7 9:16 -7 15 W
Figueirense Figueirense
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
CRB Maceio
18 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 16 4 2 10 10:17 -7 14 W
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
CSA Maceio
19 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 16 5 4 7 15:16 -1 13 W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Operario Ferroviario
20 Oeste Oeste 16 1 4 11 10:29 -19 7 L
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Figueirense Figueirense
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Promotion
Relegation