If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Paulista, Serie A2
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A2
1 Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC 12 6 4 2 12:6 6 22 L
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
D
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
W
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
2 EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP 12 6 3 3 13:12 1 21 L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
W
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
W
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
3 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 12 6 2 4 16:12 4 20 W
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
4 Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP 12 5 4 3 23:13 10 19 W
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
21.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
D
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
5 EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP 12 5 4 3 11:9 2 19 W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
6 AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP 12 5 3 4 18:14 4 18 W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
7 CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP 12 5 3 4 16:13 3 18 W
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
L
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
W
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
8 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 12 5 3 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
04.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
9 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 12 5 3 4 17:17 -1 18 L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
W
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
15.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
10 Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP 12 3 6 3 13:15 -2 15 D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
W
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
11 SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP 12 3 5 4 13:18 -5 14 L
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
21.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
W
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
04.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
D
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
12 Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP 12 2 8 2 14:16 -2 14 D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
D
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
13 Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP 12 3 4 5 10:11 -1 13 D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
20.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
14 Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP 12 2 4 6 12:20 -8 10 L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
15 CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP 12 2 3 7 10:16 -6 9 L
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
L
SC Atibaia SP SC Atibaia SP
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
D
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
L
CA Juventus SP CA Juventus SP
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
L
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
15.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
16 CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense 12 2 3 7 10:18 -8 9 D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
20.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax SP Gremio Osasco Audax SP
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sertaozinho SP Sertaozinho SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Paulista, Serie A2 tournament held by Brazil. Contest participants: 16 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Sao Bernardo FC - 22 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 4 draws.
EC Taubate SP - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 3 losses, 3 draws.
Portuguesa Santista - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 4 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can see football schedule and Paulista, Serie A2 (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Paulista, Serie A2 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.