Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 15 11 2 2 25:9 16 35 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 15 9 3 3 22:9 13 30 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
W
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Batatais Batatais
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 15 8 4 3 25:16 9 28 W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Capivariano Capivariano 15 7 4 4 21:15 6 25 W
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Capivariano Capivariano
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 15 7 4 4 18:12 6 25 W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Capivariano Capivariano
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 15 6 5 4 21:19 2 23 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
7 Batatais Batatais 15 5 7 3 13:14 -1 22 D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
8 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 15 5 6 4 17:16 1 21 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
9 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 15 5 3 7 20:20 -1 18 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
10 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 15 4 6 5 16:15 1 18 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Osasco Osasco
L
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 15 4 4 7 15:19 -4 16 L
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
12 Olimpia Olimpia 15 4 4 7 17:23 -6 16 L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
13 EC Primavera EC Primavera 15 4 3 8 13:20 -7 15 D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
14 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 15 3 4 8 15:26 -11 13 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
15 Osasco Osasco 15 3 3 9 12:23 -11 12 W
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
L
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Osasco Osasco
16 Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP 15 3 2 10 12:26 -14 11 L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
L
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
D
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paulista FC SP Paulista FC SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Paulista, Serie A3 championship organized by Brazil. Championship applicants: 16 participants. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Esporte Clube Noroeste - 35 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
EC Sao Bernardo - 30 points, 9 won matches, 3 losses, 3 draws.
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto - 28 points, 8 wins, 3 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can find football schedule and Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.