If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
U20 Paulista
Brazil

U20 Paulista

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino 14 11 1 2 47:13 34 34 D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
13.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
21.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
2 Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP 14 10 2 2 36:10 26 32 L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
14.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
21.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
25.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
09.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
W
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
12.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
3 Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube 14 7 3 4 21:20 1 24 L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
30.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
L
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
02.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
15.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
L
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
L
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
31.08.19 0 : 7 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
4 CA Linense SP CA Linense SP 14 7 2 5 21:19 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.08.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
10.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
17.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
25.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
31.08.19 6 : 0 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
5 Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP 14 6 1 7 24:17 7 19 W
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
03.08.19 1 : 2 WIN
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
09.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
16.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
23.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
31.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
6 Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP 14 4 4 6 19:30 -11 16 D
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
15.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
D
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
W
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
29.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
L
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
06.07.19 8 : 1 LOSS
Votuporanguense SP Votuporanguense SP
7 Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP 14 1 3 10 9:29 -20 6 L
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
08.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
15.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
D
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
06.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
8 CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP 14 1 2 11 11:50 -39 5 L
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
08.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
L
Rio Preto EC SP Rio Preto EC SP
14.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
D
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
23.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial FC SP Comercial FC SP
L
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
L
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
06.07.19 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20 14 10 0 4 22:7 15 30 D
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
03.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
D
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
D
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
24.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
D
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
31.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
2 Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP 14 7 4 3 26:20 6 25 W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 WIN
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
D
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
20.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
3 EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP 14 6 6 2 25:13 12 24 L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
14.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
06.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
4 Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 14 5 5 4 15:15 0 20 D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
12.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
12.10.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
5 AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP 14 5 4 5 23:20 3 19 W
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
02.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
D
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
09.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
17.08.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
W
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
24.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Batatais Futebol Clube Batatais Futebol Clube
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
31.08.19 5 : 1 LOSS
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
6 Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP 14 5 2 7 11:20 -9 17 L
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
W
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
19.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
W
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
D
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
06.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
7 Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP 14 3 5 6 13:15 -2 14 D
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
08.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
D
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
23.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
L
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
L
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
06.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Capivariano FC SP Capivariano FC SP
8 Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP 14 1 2 11 7:32 -25 5 D
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
08.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
15.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
AE Velo Clube SP AE Velo Clube SP
23.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
L
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP 14 9 4 1 42:10 32 31 W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
27.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
24.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
2 Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP 14 8 4 2 32:15 17 28 D
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
13.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
21.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
27.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
W
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
3 EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP 14 6 5 3 24:11 13 23 L
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
03.08.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
D
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
10.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
W
AA Ponte Preta SP U20 AA Ponte Preta SP U20
17.08.19 1 : 2 WIN
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
L
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
25.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
W
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
31.08.19 2 : 1 WIN
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
4 Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP 14 7 1 6 22:21 1 22 L
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
03.08.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
09.08.19 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
W
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
16.08.19 1 : 2 WIN
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
22.08.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
31.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
5 CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20 14 7 1 6 16:23 -7 22 L
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
15.09.19 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
20.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
27.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
12.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP 14 3 5 6 11:14 -3 14 L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
08.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
15.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
21.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
29.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
D
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
7 EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP 14 3 3 8 12:25 -13 12 L
EC Primavera SP EC Primavera SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
L
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
15.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
L
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
21.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
D
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
8 RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP 14 0 3 11 8:48 -40 3 L
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
08.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
L
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
14.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
21.06.19 9 : 0 LOSS
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
L
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
28.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
D
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
RB Bragantino SP RB Bragantino SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20 14 9 3 2 25:14 11 30 W
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
23.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
20.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
24.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
2 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20 14 9 1 4 33:13 20 28 W
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
12.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
03.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
11.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
3 Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP 14 7 3 4 22:21 1 24 D
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
03.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
11.08.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
17.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
W
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
25.08.19 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
31.08.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
4 Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP 14 6 5 3 20:11 9 23 W
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
W
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
02.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
D
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
09.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
5 Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP 14 4 7 3 18:17 1 19 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
D
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
21.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
W
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
06.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
6 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 14 4 2 8 15:24 -9 14 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
08.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
L
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
7 Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP 14 3 3 8 13:29 -16 12 L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
08.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
D
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
15.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
21.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
L
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
L
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
06.07.19 0 : 6 LOSS
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
8 Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP 14 0 4 10 5:22 -17 4 D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
08.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
D
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
14.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
23.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20 14 12 2 0 32:9 23 38 W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
28.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Novorizontino Gremio Novorizontino
D
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
06.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Guarani FC SP Guarani FC SP
L
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
2 AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP 14 10 2 2 25:16 9 32 D
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
28.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
W
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
04.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
L
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
20.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
26.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
3 EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP 14 7 2 5 18:16 2 23 L
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
11.09.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
20.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
D
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
29.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
W
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
05.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Paulo FC SP U20 Sao Paulo FC SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20 SE Palmeiras SP U20
12.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
4 Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP 14 6 2 6 29:21 8 20 L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
13.09.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
22.09.19 2 : 4 WIN
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
27.09.19 3 : 0 WIN
Ferroviaria SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
04.10.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
W
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
12.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
5 Santos FC SP Santos FC SP 14 5 5 4 26:12 14 20 D
Mirassol FC SP Mirassol FC SP
25.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
W
CA Juventus SP U20 CA Juventus SP U20
05.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
L
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
12.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
L
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
19.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
L
Red Bull Brasil SP Red Bull Brasil SP
27.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
6 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 14 3 4 7 16:26 -10 13 W
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
D
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
21.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
7 Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP 14 3 2 9 14:26 -12 11 L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
08.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
15.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
21.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
W
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
06.07.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
8 CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra 14 0 1 13 12:46 -34 1 L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
08.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Sao Bernardo FC SP Sao Bernardo FC SP
15.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
23.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
L
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
29.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
L
SC Corinthians SP U20 SC Corinthians SP U20
06.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
CA Taboao Da Serra CA Taboao Da Serra
Playoffs
Show more

U20 Paulista tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.mu source you can have constant access to football schedule and U20 Paulista (Brazil) live matches.

Follow U20 Paulista (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.