Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 14 10 3 1 32:12 20 33 W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Palestino
2 Union La Calera Union La Calera 15 10 3 2 24:12 12 33 D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Huachipato
3 Union Espanola Union Espanola 15 10 2 3 32:21 11 32 L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Cobresal
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 14 7 6 1 20:10 10 27 D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
5 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 15 7 4 4 26:18 8 25 W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
6 Huachipato Huachipato 15 6 4 5 18:18 -1 22 L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Union La Calera
7 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 15 5 5 5 22:22 -1 20 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
8 Curico Unido Curico Unido 14 6 2 6 11:20 -9 20 L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
O'Higgins
9 Cobresal Cobresal 15 5 4 6 21:20 1 19 L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Union Espanola
10 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 15 4 7 4 15:15 1 19 W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
Colo-Colo
11 Palestino Palestino 15 5 4 6 15:18 -3 19 W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
L
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
Universidad Catolica
12 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 15 5 3 7 17:22 -5 18 L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
13 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 15 5 2 8 23:29 -6 17 W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Deportes Antofagasta
14 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 15 3 7 5 18:23 -5 16 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido
15 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 15 4 3 8 15:26 -11 15 L
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 15 3 2 10 17:26 -9 11 L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Curico Unido
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 14 2 4 8 17:23 -6 10 L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Everton de Vina del Mar
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 15 2 3 10 14:22 -8 9 L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Palestino Palestino
Deportes Iquique
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more


Primera Division tournament held by Chile. League registrants: 18 participating teams. At the moment leaders in tournament are as follows:
Universidad Catolica - 33 points, 10 triumphs, 1 lost games, 3 draws.
Union La Calera - 33 points, 10 wins, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
Union Espanola - 32 points, 10 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can have football schedule and Primera Division (Chile) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Primera Division (Chile):
Deportes Iquique - Deportes La Serena (20.10.2020 10:00)
Union La Calera - Huachipato (20.10.2020 12:30)
O'Higgins - Curico Unido (20.10.2020 15:00)

Follow Primera Division (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.