Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 7 2 5 0 8:6 2 11 D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Municipal Liberia
2 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 6 3 1 2 6:5 1 10 L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
AD Guanacasteca
3 Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica 7 1 5 1 8:8 -1 8 L
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
D
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Puntarenas
4 Puntarenas Puntarenas 5 1 4 0 4:3 1 7 D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Puntarenas Puntarenas
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Puntarenas Puntarenas
Universidad de Costa Rica
5 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7 D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
AD Guanacasteca
6 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 6 0 3 3 6:9 -3 3 L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
Puntarenas
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí 7 4 2 1 9:4 5 14 W
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
AD Cofutpa
2 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
W
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
AD Cariari Pococí
3 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 8 2 3 3 8:10 -2 9 W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
4 DM San Ramon DM San Ramon 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 8 L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
AD Juventud Escazucena
5 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 7 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
14.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
L
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
DM San Ramon DM San Ramon
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
DM San Ramon
6 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AD Cariari Pococí AD Cariari Pococí
Municipal Santa Ana
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 3
1 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Once de Abril Once de Abril
Puerto Golfito
2 Once de Abril Once de Abril 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
AD Municipal Turrialba
3 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 6 2 3 1 8:7 1 9 W
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Uruguay de Coronado
4 Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado 6 2 2 2 10:7 3 8 L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
L
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Once de Abril Once de Abril
W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Once de Abril Once de Abril
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
Consultants Moravia
5 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 6 1 4 1 7:7 1 7 L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Once de Abril Once de Abril
D
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
Barrio Mexico
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 W
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
Once de Abril
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Apertura championship organized by Costa Rica.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Costa Rica) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Costa Rica):
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz - Puntarenas (01.11.2020 07:00)
AD Cariari Pococí - AD Cofutpa (01.11.2020 12:00)
AD Juventud Escazucena - DM San Ramon (01.11.2020 12:00)

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Apertura (Costa Rica) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.