1. HNL
Croatia

1. HNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. HNL
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 8 7 1 0 23:8 15 22 W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
W
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
Šibenik Šibenik
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva
2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 8 5 1 2 19:13 6 16 W
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Osijek Osijek
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
NK Varazdin
3 Osijek Osijek 7 4 1 2 10:7 3 13 L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
W
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rijeka Rijeka
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek Osijek
W
Osijek Osijek
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
Šibenik Šibenik
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Osijek Osijek
Slaven Belupo
4 Rijeka Rijeka 6 4 0 2 8:7 1 12 W
Rijeka Rijeka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
D
Rijeka Rijeka
09.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rijeka Rijeka
W
Rijeka Rijeka
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
Rijeka Rijeka
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Šibenik
5 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 9 2 5 2 13:11 2 11 D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Rijeka Rijeka
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
16.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
23.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
Osijek
6 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 7 3 1 3 10:8 2 10 D
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
NK Istra 1961
7 Šibenik Šibenik 9 2 1 6 7:13 -6 7 W
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
L
Šibenik Šibenik
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
L
Šibenik Šibenik
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
8 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 9 2 1 6 7:15 -8 7 L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
L
Rijeka Rijeka
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
23.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica
9 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva 7 1 3 3 5:12 -7 6 D
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
L
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
L
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
D
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
10 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
W
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
D
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
16.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. HNL tournament held by Croatia. League competitors: 10 teams. As of today leaders in league are as follows:
Dinamo Zagreb - 22 points, 7 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
HNK Gorica - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Osijek - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can have constant access to football schedule and 1. HNL (Croatia) live matches.

Schedule of key games - 1. HNL (Croatia):
Slaven Belupo - Osijek (31.10.2020 10:00)
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split (31.10.2020 12:05)
Šibenik - Rijeka (01.11.2020 09:00)

Follow 1. HNL (Croatia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.