If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
10
FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 28 21 4 3 50:16 34 67 D
SK Lisen SK Lisen
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
D
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 28 19 6 3 71:29 42 63 D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
21.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
1.SK Prostejov
3 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 28 17 2 9 58:38 20 53 W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
21.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
FK Varnsdorf
4 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 28 13 9 6 48:28 20 48 D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
MFK Vitkovice
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 28 13 7 8 54:41 13 46 L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
18.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
6 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 28 14 4 10 43:38 5 46 W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
18.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
D
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FK Usti nad Labem
7 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 28 9 8 11 42:45 -3 35 L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
17.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
FK Viktoria Zizkov
8 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 28 8 10 10 32:39 -7 34 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
21.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
9 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 27 10 4 13 28:35 -7 34 W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
10 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 28 9 6 13 41:57 -16 33 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
21.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
FK Banik Sokolov
11 SK Lisen SK Lisen 28 7 11 10 43:45 -2 32 D
SK Lisen SK Lisen
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
20.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
FK Fotbal Trinec
12 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 27 7 10 10 36:45 -9 31 L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
15.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
SK Lisen
13 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad 28 8 6 14 36:50 -14 30 D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
18.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
D
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Pardubice
14 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 28 6 7 15 36:63 -27 25 D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
18.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
FK Dukla Prague
15 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov 28 6 5 17 31:49 -18 23 L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
MFK Chrudim
16 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 28 4 5 19 33:64 -31 17 W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
17.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
FC Hradec Kralove
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

FNL tournament organized by Czech Republic. League participants: 16 teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
FK Pardubice - 67 points, 21 triumphs, 3 defeats, 4 draws.
FC Zbrojovka Brno - 63 points, 19 triumphs, 3 losses, 6 draws.
FK Dukla Prague - 53 points, 17 triumphs, 9 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of following games - FNL (Czech Republic):
SK Lisen - FK Fotbal Trinec (11.07.2020 11:00)
FK Dukla Prague - FK Varnsdorf (11.07.2020 11:00)
1.SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno (11.07.2020 11:00)

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.