FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 6 4 2 0 9:4 5 14 W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Prostejov
2 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 5 4 0 1 10:4 6 12 W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Prague
3 Lisen Lisen 6 3 3 0 12:7 5 12 W
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Blansko Blansko
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
W
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
MAS Taborsko
4 Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11 L
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
W
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
D
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
Trinec
5 Dukla Prague Dukla Prague 6 2 3 1 10:6 4 9 D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trinec Trinec
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
Viktoria Zizkov
6 Chrudim Chrudim 5 2 1 2 5:4 1 7 W
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Blansko
7 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 6 2 1 3 12:10 2 7 L
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
10.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
D
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
W
Chrudim Chrudim
22.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Trinec Trinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Prostejov Prostejov
Varnsdorf
8 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 6 1 4 1 5:6 -1 7 W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trinec Trinec
D
Lisen Lisen
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blansko Blansko
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Chrudim Chrudim
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava
9 Blansko Blansko 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6 L
Lisen Lisen
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Blansko Blansko
W
Blansko Blansko
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blansko Blansko
L
Blansko Blansko
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blansko Blansko
Chrudim
10 Prostejov Prostejov 5 1 3 1 4:5 -1 6 D
Prostejov Prostejov
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blansko Blansko
D
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Prostejov Prostejov
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Prostejov Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
11 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 4 1 1 2 7:6 1 4 L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
W
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
30.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
L
Lisen Lisen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Blansko Blansko
Slavoj Vysehrad
12 MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Chrudim Chrudim
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
L
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
D
Prostejov Prostejov
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
D
MAS Taborsko MAS Taborsko
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
Lisen
13 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 1 L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
14 Trinec Trinec 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 L
Trinec Trinec
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lisen Lisen
L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trinec Trinec
L
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trinec Trinec
L
Trinec Trinec
26.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

FNL championship organized by Czech Republic. League registrants: 14 participants. At the moment teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Hradec Kralove - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Viktoria Zizkov - 12 points, 4 won matches, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Lisen - 12 points, 3 wins, 0 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - FNL (Czech Republic):
Prostejov - Usti nad Labem (28.10.2020 08:30)
Blansko - Hradec Kralove (28.10.2020 08:30)
Trinec - MAS Taborsko (28.10.2020 08:30)

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.