1st Division
Denmark

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Viborg Viborg 10 8 2 0 26:10 16 26 D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
22.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viborg Viborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
30.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
Fredericia
2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 10 6 2 2 17:13 4 20 D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
W
Hobro Hobro
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
31.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
Vendsyssel
3 Fredericia Fredericia 10 6 1 3 17:12 5 19 L
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
W
HB Koge HB Koge
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Fredericia Fredericia
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
31.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
Viborg
4 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 10 6 0 4 28:13 15 18 W
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
21.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hobro Hobro
31.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Kolding IF
5 Silkeborg Silkeborg 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hobro Hobro
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
22.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viborg Viborg
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
Vendsyssel
6 Helsingor Helsingor 10 5 1 4 16:16 3 16 W
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
21.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
D
Helsingor Helsingor
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
30.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
Hobro
7 Hobro Hobro 10 4 1 5 15:21 -6 13 L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
L
Hobro Hobro
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Hobro Hobro
31.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Helsingor
8 HB Koge HB Koge 9 4 0 5 10:14 -4 12 W
Helsingor Helsingor
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
Skive
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 9 2 2 5 8:17 -9 8 L
Viborg Viborg
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
D
Skive Skive
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
Silkeborg
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 10 1 4 5 10:19 -9 7 D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hobro Hobro
D
Helsingor Helsingor
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Fremad Amager
11 Hvidovre Hvidovre 10 2 1 7 9:23 -14 7 W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viborg Viborg
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Skive
12 Skive Skive 9 0 2 7 6:17 -11 2 L
Hobro Hobro
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
D
Skive Skive
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
HB Koge
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament organized by Denmark. Championship registrants: 12 participants. Today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Viborg - 26 points, 8 won matches, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
Esbjerg fB - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Fredericia - 19 points, 6 wins, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 1st Division (Denmark):
HB Koge - Skive (01.11.2020 06:30)
Silkeborg - Vendsyssel (01.11.2020 08:00)
Helsingor - Hobro (05.11.2020 11:00)

Follow 1st Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.