Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
1 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 10 8 1 1 26:7 19 25 W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Tarnby FF
2 Ishoj Ishoj 10 6 0 4 34:18 16 18 L
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Ishoj Ishoj
24.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Boldklubben Union
3 Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub 10 5 3 2 16:11 5 18 W
Ishoj Ishoj
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
W
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
W
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Avedore
4 Koge Nord Koge Nord 10 5 3 2 14:10 4 18 D
Koge Nord Koge Nord
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
L
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ishoj Ishoj
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
W
Koge Nord Koge Nord
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
Frederikssund IK
5 Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union 10 5 0 5 16:16 2 15 W
Avedore Avedore
26.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
L
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
L
Koge Nord Koge Nord
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
Ishoj
6 Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK 9 4 1 4 20:25 -5 13 W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
W
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
Koge Nord
7 Tarnby FF Tarnby FF 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 12 D
Husum BC Husum BC
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
W
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boldklubben Union Boldklubben Union
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
17.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avedore Avedore
Karlslunde IF
8 Avedore Avedore 10 3 2 5 17:21 -4 11 W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
L
Avedore Avedore
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avedore Avedore
Kfums Boldklub
9 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 10 3 1 6 16:20 -4 10 L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
L
Ishoj Ishoj
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Avedore Avedore
L
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
17.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Tarnby FF
10 Husum BC Husum BC 10 2 2 6 15:33 -18 8 D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
D
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Husum BC Husum BC
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
11.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Husum BC Husum BC
W
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
17.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Husum BC Husum BC
Fremad Valby
11 Fremad Valby Fremad Valby 9 2 0 7 14:26 -12 6 L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
29.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avedore Avedore
W
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tarnby FF Tarnby FF
L
Kfums Boldklub Kfums Boldklub
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
L
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koge Nord Koge Nord
L
Ishoj Ishoj
24.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
Husum BC
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 championship organized by Denmark. Tournament participants: 11 clubs. Today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Karlslunde IF - 25 points, 8 wins, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Ishoj - 18 points, 6 triumphs, 4 lost games, 0 draws.
Kfums Boldklub - 18 points, 5 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can find football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark):
Ishoj - Boldklubben Union (31.10.2020 06:00)
Tarnby FF - Karlslunde IF (31.10.2020 06:00)
Koge Nord - Frederikssund IK (31.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 1 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.