Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 Greve Greve 9 5 1 3 19:14 5 16 W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
W
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
W
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
Allerod
2 Herlev Herlev 8 4 3 1 8:6 2 15 W
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Herlev Herlev
L
Herlev Herlev
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
Otterup B&IK
3 Allerod Allerod 8 3 4 1 14:8 6 13 D
Allerod Allerod
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Allerod Allerod
W
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Allerod Allerod
Greve
4 Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede 9 3 4 2 14:9 5 13 L
Herlev Herlev
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Allerod Allerod
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
5 Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK 9 3 3 3 16:15 1 12 D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Greve Greve
L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
Herlev
6 Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum 7 4 0 3 14:13 1 12 W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Allerod Allerod
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
L
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
W
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Greve Greve
17.10.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
Taastrup
7 Taastrup Taastrup 7 3 2 2 7:8 -1 11 W
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Greve Greve
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taastrup Taastrup
W
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Herlev Herlev
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taastrup Taastrup
L
Allerod Allerod
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Taastrup Taastrup
Ledoje-Smorum
8 Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908 8 2 3 3 13:13 -1 9 L
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
W
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
D
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gentofte-Vangede Gentofte-Vangede
W
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
Taastrup
9 Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod 8 2 2 4 5:12 -7 8 W
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Taastrup Taastrup
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Greve Greve
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
L
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
D
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlev Herlev
Ledoje-Smorum
10 Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF 8 1 3 4 9:18 -9 6 D
Otterup B&IK Otterup B&IK
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
L
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Herlev Herlev
L
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
D
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Allerod Allerod
Boldklubben 1908
11 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 7 1 1 5 8:11 -3 4 W
Vordingborg IF Vordingborg IF
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
04.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Greve Greve
L
Skjold Birkerod Skjold Birkerod
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
02.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Allerod Allerod
L
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Boldklubben 1908 Boldklubben 1908
Gentofte-Vangede
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 tournament held by Denmark. League registrants: 11 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Greve - 16 points, 5 wins, 3 losses, 1 draws.
Herlev - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Allerod - 13 points, 3 won matches, 1 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark):
Taastrup - Ledoje-Smorum (20.10.2020 13:00)
Boldklubben 1908 - Taastrup (24.10.2020 06:00)
Gentofte-Vangede - Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 (24.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.