Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Esiliiga
1 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 26 17 6 3 62:23 39 57 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu JK
2 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 26 17 3 6 54:34 20 54 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Elva Elva
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
3 Nomme United Nomme United 26 13 7 6 63:32 31 46 L
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Nomme United Nomme United
06.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
Tallinna FC Flora II
4 Elva Elva 26 12 6 8 45:44 1 42 W
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Elva Elva
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Elva Elva
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Elva Elva
Kohtla-Jarve
5 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 26 10 6 10 42:33 9 36 W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
D
Elva Elva
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
15.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
6 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 26 11 2 13 42:50 -8 35 W
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
17.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
7 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 26 9 5 12 34:39 -5 32 L
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
15.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
Parnu JK
8 Parnu JK Parnu JK 26 8 6 12 48:54 -6 30 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
26.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
01.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Elva Elva
D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
9 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 26 9 2 15 42:62 -20 29 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
16.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 26 1 3 22 13:74 -61 3 L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
03.10.20 1 : 8 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
11.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Elva Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Esiliiga tournament held by Estonia. Championship competitors: 10 teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Parnu Vaprus - 57 points, 17 triumphs, 3 losses, 6 draws.
Maardu Linnameeskond - 54 points, 17 wins, 6 lost games, 3 draws.
Nomme United - 46 points, 13 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and Esiliiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Esiliiga (Estonia):
Maardu Linnameeskond - Elva (22.10.2020 12:00)
Parnu JK - Parnu Vaprus (22.10.2020 12:00)
Parnu JK - Tammeka Tartu II (24.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Esiliiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.