Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 24 22 1 1 63:16 47 67 D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
28.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 25 18 0 7 60:26 34 54 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
28.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
3 Levadia Levadia 25 15 5 5 60:32 28 50 W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
31.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Viljandi Tulevik
4 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 25 14 5 6 47:18 29 47 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
5 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 26 8 7 11 30:40 -10 31 L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
31.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Flora Tallinn
6 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 26 9 3 14 27:42 -15 30 D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Kuressaare
7 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 26 6 7 13 20:40 -20 25 W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Flora Tallinn
8 Narva Trans Narva Trans 26 5 6 15 24:41 -17 21 L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
31.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Levadia
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 25 4 7 14 23:52 -29 19 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 26 4 3 19 17:64 -47 15 L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
31.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga tournament organized by Estonia. Tournament applicants: 10 football clubs. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Flora Tallinn - 67 points, 22 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 54 points, 18 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Levadia - 50 points, 15 wins, 5 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can get football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Paide Linnameeskond - Kuressaare (01.11.2020 05:00)
Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju (01.11.2020 07:00)
Levadia - Flora Tallinn (01.11.2020 08:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.