Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 14 10 2 2 31:9 22 32 W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
PEPO Lappeenranta
2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
01.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
PK-35 Vantaa
3 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 14 7 4 3 25:11 14 25 L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
EPS
4 JaPS JaPS 14 8 1 5 29:20 9 25 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
D
JaPS JaPS
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
L
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
5 MiPK MiPK 14 7 3 4 26:23 3 24 L
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
MiPK MiPK
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EPS EPS
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
MiPK MiPK
Kultsu FC
6 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 14 6 5 3 20:12 8 23 W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Reipas Lahti
7 EPS EPS 14 6 5 3 20:14 6 23 W
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
L
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EPS EPS
L
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
JaPS
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 14 6 1 7 26:22 4 19 L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
10.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Kiffen 08
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 14 4 2 8 18:28 -10 14 L
JaPS JaPS
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
JaPS
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 14 3 2 9 17:29 -12 11 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
Viikingit
11 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 14 2 1 11 15:40 -25 7 L
MiPK MiPK
10.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
01.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
MiPK
12 Viikingit Viikingit 14 1 3 10 12:41 -29 6 L
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
L
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group A tournament held by Finland. League participants: 12 teams. This season teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
PK-35 Vantaa - 32 points, 10 triumphs, 2 losses, 2 draws.
PEPO Lappeenranta - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 3 losses, 3 draws.
Honka Akatemia - 25 points, 7 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Kakkonen, Group A (Finland):
Viikingit - PK Keski-Uusimaa (24.10.2020 07:00)
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura - JaPS (24.10.2020 07:00)
PEPO Lappeenranta - PK-35 Vantaa (24.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.