Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 8 6 1 1 22:5 17 19 W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
MiPK MiPK
12.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
18.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
01.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
07.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
JaPS
2 JaPS JaPS 8 5 1 2 19:10 9 16 D
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JaPS JaPS
W
JaPS JaPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
JaPS JaPS
10.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
18.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
PK-35 Vantaa
3 EPS EPS 8 4 4 0 12:6 6 16 D
EPS EPS
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viikingit Viikingit
W
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EPS EPS
W
Viikingit Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
EPS EPS
D
EPS EPS
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
Kiffen 08
4 MiPK MiPK 8 5 0 3 16:14 2 15 L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
L
MiPK MiPK
12.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
MiPK MiPK
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
MiPK MiPK
W
MiPK MiPK
09.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
PEPO Lappeenranta
5 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 8 3 4 1 12:6 6 13 W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
14.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
EPS
6 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 8 3 4 1 9:7 2 13 W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
EPS EPS
08.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
10.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
Viikingit
7 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 8 3 3 2 8:10 -2 12 D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EPS EPS
D
Viikingit Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
01.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
07.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
MiPK
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2 9 L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
01.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
MiPK MiPK
09.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
Kultsu FC
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 8 2 1 5 8:14 -6 7 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
EPS EPS
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
JaPS JaPS
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
07.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
PK Keski-Uusimaa
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 8 1 2 5 11:21 -10 5 W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
11.07.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
01.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
11 Viikingit Viikingit 8 1 2 5 7:17 -10 5 L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
14.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Viikingit Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Viikingit Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
Viikingit Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
EPS EPS
D
Viikingit Viikingit
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Honka Akatemia
12 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 8 1 0 7 6:18 -12 3 L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
Viikingit Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
07.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
Reipas Lahti
Promotion
Relegation