Suomen Cup
Finland

Suomen Cup

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ilves Ilves 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11 D
Ilves Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
D
Haka Haka
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ilves Ilves
W
Ilves Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Ilves Ilves
L
Ilves Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Haka Haka
2 Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11 D
Ilves Ilves
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
W
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
W
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
RoPS RoPS
W
Kaarinan Pojat Kaarinan Pojat
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
D
Inter Turku Inter Turku
24.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
3 Haka Haka 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11 D
Haka Haka
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ilves Ilves
W
Lahti Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Haka Haka
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Haka Haka
W
Ilves Ilves
23.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Haka Haka
L
Haka Haka
27.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
HJK HJK
4 Lahti Lahti 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 W
Lahti Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
RoPS RoPS
L
Lahti Lahti
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Haka Haka
W
PeKa PeKa
17.06.20 0 : 8 WIN
Lahti Lahti
W
Honka Honka
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lahti Lahti
L
Inter Turku Inter Turku
28.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Lahti Lahti
5 Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1 D
RoPS RoPS
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
01.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Haka Haka
L
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
08.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lahti Lahti
L
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Ilves Ilves
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
6 RoPS RoPS 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 D
RoPS RoPS
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
L
Ilves Ilves
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
RoPS RoPS
L
RoPS RoPS
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Haka Haka
L
Lahti Lahti
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
RoPS RoPS
L
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
28.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RoPS RoPS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group A
1 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
W
MYPA MYPA
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
16.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Ilves Ilves
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 5 3 0 2 11:8 3 9 W
Gnistan Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Haka Haka
3 Ekenas Ekenas 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Ekenas Ekenas
25.01.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
01.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
D
Ekenas Ekenas
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
4 Gnistan Gnistan 5 1 2 2 8:8 3 5 W
Ekenas Ekenas
25.01.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Gnistan Gnistan
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Gnistan Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
5 Musan Salama Musan Salama 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
26.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
MYPA MYPA
02.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
07.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
D
Musan Salama Musan Salama
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gnistan Gnistan
D
Ekenas Ekenas
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
6 MYPA MYPA 5 1 0 4 7:12 -5 3 L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
25.01.20 5 : 1 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
MYPA MYPA
02.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Ekenas Ekenas
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
MYPA MYPA
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
W
Gnistan Gnistan
22.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
MYPA MYPA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen Group B
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11 W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Honka Honka
2 KPV KPV 5 2 2 1 10:3 7 8 L
KPV KPV
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
KPV KPV
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 WIN
KPV KPV
D
KPV KPV
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
KPV KPV
16.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HJK HJK
3 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 5 2 1 2 7:7 2 7 L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
KPV KPV
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
4 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
D
KPV KPV
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
5 FF Jaro FF Jaro 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 4 L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
08.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KPV KPV
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
6 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 5 1 1 3 3:13 -10 4 W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
25.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
31.01.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
14.02.20 0 : 6 LOSS
KPV KPV
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
Playoffs
Show more

Suomen Cup tournament organized by Finland.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Suomen Cup (Finland) live matches.

Follow Suomen Cup (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.