3rd Liga
Germany

3rd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd Liga
1 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 5 4 1 0 11:3 8 13 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
Verl
2 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
VfB Lubeck
3 1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 D
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
SpVgg Unterhaching
4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 3 2 1 9:7 2 11 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
1. Kaiserslautern
5 Verl Verl 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Verl Verl
L
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
1. Saarbrucken
6 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zwickau Zwickau
Verl
7 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Verl Verl
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
8 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6 3 1 2 5:6 -1 10 L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zwickau Zwickau
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
9 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 6 2 3 1 8:3 5 9 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern Munich II
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt 04
11 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 3 0 3 6:6 1 9 W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1860 Munchen
12 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 6 1 4 1 10:10 1 7 D
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
L
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Bayern Munich II
13 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6 L
Verl Verl
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
Waldhof Mannheim
14 Hallescher Hallescher 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching
15 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1860 Munchen
16 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1. Saarbrucken
17 1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern 6 0 4 2 4:8 -4 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
18 1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Waldhof Mannheim
19 Meppen Meppen 6 1 0 5 6:12 -6 3 L
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Verl Verl
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
20 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 6 0 2 4 6:12 -6 2 D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
Viktoria Koln
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3rd Liga tournament organized by Germany. Tournament registrants: 20 participants. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
1. Saarbrucken - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Viktoria Koln - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
1860 Munchen - 11 points, 3 wins, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can see football schedule and 3rd Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key games - 3rd Liga (Germany):
1. Saarbrucken - Verl (25.10.2020 07:00)
Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim (25.10.2020 08:00)
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1860 Munchen (26.10.2020 13:00)

Follow 3rd Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.