Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Regionalliga Southwest

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Freiburg II Freiburg II 11 8 2 1 34:13 21 26 W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
28.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Bayern Alzenau
2 Steinbach Steinbach 11 8 1 2 28:10 18 25 W
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
L
Steinbach Steinbach
21.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
3 Elversberg Elversberg 11 7 1 3 25:12 13 22 W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Elversberg Elversberg
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen
4 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 11 7 1 3 27:15 12 22 L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
24.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
5 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 10 5 4 1 16:6 10 19 D
Freiburg II Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Schott Mainz
6 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 11 5 3 3 17:10 7 18 W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Steinbach
7 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 11 5 2 4 15:15 1 17 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Pirmasens
8 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 10 4 3 3 14:13 1 15 D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
FC Giessen
9 Pirmasens Pirmasens 11 4 3 4 9:15 -6 15 D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
10 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 11 3 5 3 15:16 -1 14 D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
D
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger
11 Bahlinger Bahlinger 11 4 2 5 19:27 -8 14 W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
28.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
KSV Hessen Kassel
12 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 11 4 2 5 13:21 -8 14 W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
24.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
27.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
Elversberg
13 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 11 4 1 6 14:18 -4 13 L
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
VfB Stuttgart II
14 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 11 4 1 6 15:20 -5 13 L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
Freiburg II
15 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 10 4 1 5 12:19 -7 13 D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
08 Homburg
16 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12 D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
17 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 9 4 0 5 18:20 -2 12 L
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
20.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
Kickers Offenbach
18 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 10 3 2 5 9:16 -7 11 W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Astoria Walldorf
19 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 11 2 3 6 17:24 -7 9 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
20.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
20 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
21 FC Giessen FC Giessen 10 2 1 7 9:15 -6 7 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
27.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
TSG Balingen
22 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 6 L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
28.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sonnenhof
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Southwest tournament held by Germany. Championship competitors: 22 clubs. As of today teams closest to medals in tournament are as follows:
Freiburg II - 26 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Steinbach - 25 points, 8 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Elversberg - 22 points, 7 wins, 3 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can get football schedule and Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Regionalliga Southwest (Germany):
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II (30.10.2020 13:00)
TSG Balingen - FC Giessen (30.10.2020 13:30)
Kickers Offenbach - Schott Mainz (30.10.2020 14:30)

Follow Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.