3. Deild
Iceland

3. Deild

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3. Deild
1 Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar 20 15 1 4 62:30 32 46 W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
30.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
W
Ellidi Ellidi
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Augnablik Kopavogur
2 Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi 20 13 3 4 62:41 21 42 W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
03.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastoll
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer 20 9 4 7 39:33 6 31 W
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
W
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
03.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
UMF Alftanes
4 Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur 20 8 6 6 42:39 3 30 L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
Ellidi
5 UMF Sindri UMF Sindri 19 8 4 7 37:42 -5 28 L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
L
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
W
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
03.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
Huginn Hottur
6 Ellidi Ellidi 19 7 4 8 36:39 -3 25 L
Ellidi Ellidi
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
19.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
W
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
D
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
L
Ellidi Ellidi
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
Augnablik Kopavogur
7 UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll 20 6 7 7 39:46 -7 25 D
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Ellidi Ellidi
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
30.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
Reynir Sandgerdi
8 KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn 20 6 6 8 34:39 -5 24 L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
15.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
25.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
D
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
Huginn Hottur
9 UMF Einherji UMF Einherji 20 7 2 11 39:53 -14 23 L
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
15.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
W
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
L
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
UMF Tindastoll
10 Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur 20 6 3 11 29:35 -6 21 L
UMF Sindri UMF Sindri
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
L
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
W
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
W
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KF Aegir Thorlakshofn
11 UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes 20 5 4 11 32:41 -9 19 W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
UMF Einherji UMF Einherji
L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
W
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
KFG Gardabaer
12 Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters 18 4 4 10 23:36 -13 16 L
Reynir Sandgerdi Reynir Sandgerdi
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
UMF Alftanes UMF Alftanes
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
L
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huginn Hottur Huginn Hottur
D
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ellidi Ellidi
L
KFG Gardabaer KFG Gardabaer
03.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vængir Jupiters Vængir Jupiters
UMF Alftanes
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Deild championship organized by Iceland. Championship participants: 12 football teams. This season favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar - 46 points, 15 won matches, 4 defeats, 1 draws.
Reynir Sandgerdi - 42 points, 13 won matches, 4 defeats, 3 draws.
KFG Gardabaer - 31 points, 9 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can get football schedule and 3. Deild (Iceland) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - 3. Deild (Iceland):
Augnablik Kopavogur - Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar (07.11.2020 06:00)
KFG Gardabaer - Ellidi (07.11.2020 06:00)
Reynir Sandgerdi - KF Aegir Thorlakshofn (07.11.2020 06:00)

Follow 3. Deild (Iceland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.