Serie C, Group B
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Sudtirol Sudtirol 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11 W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Carpi 1909
2 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
Sudtirol
3 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
Mantova 1911
4 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 5 3 1 1 7:4 3 10 L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Imolese Calcio 1919
5 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Sambenedettese Calcio
6 Modena FC Modena FC 5 3 0 2 9:4 5 9 W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
FeralpiSalò
7 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Perugia Calcio
8 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 5 3 0 2 9:8 1 9 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Modena FC
9 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 5 3 0 2 5:5 -1 9 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
Cesena Cesena
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
Vis Pesaro
10 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 5 2 2 1 6:4 2 8 L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
SS Arezzo
11 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 5 1 4 0 5:2 3 7 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Vis Pesaro
12 Cesena Cesena 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cesena Cesena
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
13 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 D
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
FC Legnago Salus SSD
14 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 5 2 0 3 8:8 2 6 W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
SS Matelica Calcio ASD
15 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
L
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
16 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 3 D
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Cesena
17 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 5 1 0 4 3:10 -7 3 L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
18 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 2 L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
Fermana FC
19 Fermana FC Fermana FC 5 0 1 4 1:8 -7 1 L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
A.S. Gubbio 1910
20 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
Calcio Padova
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group B tournament organized by Italy. Tournament registrants: 20 football clubs. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Sudtirol - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Carpi 1909 - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
SS Matelica Calcio ASD - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can see football schedule and Serie C, Group B (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Serie C, Group B (Italy):
Sudtirol - Carpi 1909 (21.10.2020 09:00)
Mantova 1911 - SS Matelica Calcio ASD (21.10.2020 12:00)
SS Arezzo - Calcio Padova (21.10.2020 12:30)

Follow Serie C, Group B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.