Serie D, Girone E
Italy

Serie D, Girone E

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone E
1 Grosseto Grosseto 26 15 7 4 45:25 20 52 L
Grosseto Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
W
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Grosseto Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Monterosi Monterosi
D
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Grosseto Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
2 Monterosi Monterosi 26 14 8 4 35:20 15 50 W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Monterosi Monterosi
D
Monterosi Monterosi
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aglianese Aglianese
L
Grosseto Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Monterosi Monterosi
L
Monterosi Monterosi
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Montevarchi Montevarchi
W
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Monterosi Monterosi
3 ASD Grassina ASD Grassina 26 13 7 6 39:32 7 46 W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Aglianese Aglianese
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
4 SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio 26 12 9 5 36:24 12 45 W
Grosseto Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevarchi Montevarchi
L
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Foligno Foligno
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
5 Montevarchi Montevarchi 26 10 10 6 35:26 9 40 D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Montevarchi Montevarchi
D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
Monterosi Monterosi
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Montevarchi Montevarchi
W
Montevarchi Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
6 ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD 26 11 6 9 45:31 14 39 L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
W
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
D
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aglianese Aglianese
L
Grosseto Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
7 Foligno Foligno 26 10 6 10 33:27 6 36 D
Foligno Foligno
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Foligno Foligno
W
Foligno Foligno
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
W
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Foligno Foligno
L
Foligno Foligno
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
8 Aglianese Aglianese 26 7 13 6 35:30 5 34 D
Aglianese Aglianese
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi Monterosi
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aglianese Aglianese
W
Aglianese Aglianese
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Aglianese Aglianese
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
9 US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 26 8 10 8 33:31 2 34 D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
L
Aglianese Aglianese
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
W
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
L
Montevarchi Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
10 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara 26 7 13 6 31:30 1 34 D
Aglianese Aglianese
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
Foligno Foligno
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
11 A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana 26 7 13 6 31:29 2 34 D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
L
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
12 A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno 26 9 5 12 25:37 -12 32 D
Montevarchi Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
W
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
L
Foligno Foligno
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
D
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grosseto Grosseto
W
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
13 ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina 26 7 10 9 33:35 -2 31 W
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
W
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
L
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Monterosi Monterosi
14 A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 31 W
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
D
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
W
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
15 SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio 26 6 8 12 23:34 -11 26 L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Monterosi Monterosi
L
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
ACV Scandicci ASD ACV Scandicci ASD
L
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
16 AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924 26 6 8 12 22:36 -14 26 D
Foligno Foligno
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
L
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
W
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
L
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920 26 4 5 17 20:46 -26 17 L
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Bastia Calcio 1924 AC Bastia Calcio 1924
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 26 2 10 14 19:45 -26 16 L
ASD Sporting Trestina ASD Sporting Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Foligno Foligno
D
A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone E tournament organized by Italy. League registrants: 18 clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Grosseto - 52 points, 15 won matches, 4 lost games, 7 draws.
Monterosi - 50 points, 14 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 8 draws.
ASD Grassina - 46 points, 13 triumphs, 6 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can find football schedule and Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Serie D, Girone E (Italy):
A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana - Tiferno Lerchi (25.10.2020 08:30)
Montevarchi - A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle (25.10.2020 08:30)
Foligno - Lornano Badesse (25.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone E (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.