J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 23 16 7 0 39:7 32 55 D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Fujieda MYFC
2 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 23 12 6 5 35:18 17 42 L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
3 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 23 13 3 7 39:27 12 42 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Azul Claro Numazu
4 Sagamihara Sagamihara 23 12 6 5 30:26 4 42 W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
5 Gifu Gifu 23 12 4 7 40:31 9 40 W
Imabari Imabari
07.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Gifu Gifu
Sagamihara
6 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 23 11 4 8 34:28 6 37 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Imabari
7 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 23 11 4 8 31:27 4 37 W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Cerezo Osaka U23
8 Imabari Imabari 23 8 9 6 21:18 3 33 D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
L
Imabari Imabari
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 23 9 5 9 36:35 1 32 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Blaublitz Akita
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 23 9 4 10 37:31 6 31 W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Nagano Parceiro
11 Fukushima United Fukushima United 24 8 4 12 32:39 -7 28 W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
12 Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 24 7 6 11 33:38 -5 27 L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
W
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
11.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
D
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
13 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 23 7 5 11 20:36 -16 26 L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Gifu Gifu
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
14 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 23 7 4 12 23:29 -6 25 W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Imabari Imabari
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto
15 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 23 6 4 13 28:40 -12 22 L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
L
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
W
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita
16 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 23 4 8 11 25:34 -9 20 L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Imabari Imabari
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
17 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 23 4 8 11 26:46 -20 20 L
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
Grulla Morioka
18 Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 23 3 7 13 22:41 -19 16 D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
L
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
D
Cerezo Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gamba Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
19 Tokyo U23 Tokyo U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 championship organized by Japan. Contest applicants: 19 football teams. Today leaders in contest are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 55 points, 16 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Nagano Parceiro - 42 points, 12 triumphs, 5 losses, 6 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 42 points, 13 wins, 7 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - J.league 3 (Japan):
Kamatamare Sanuki - Fujieda MYFC (30.10.2020 06:00)
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club - Grulla Morioka (31.10.2020 00:00)
Blaublitz Akita - Vanraure Hachinohe (31.10.2020 00:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.