If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
First League
Kosovo

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje 20 12 4 4 29:11 18 37 W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Vitia KF Vitia
L
Dardana Dardana
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Arberia KF Arberia
W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
2 KF Arberia KF Arberia 20 10 6 4 34:26 8 36 D
KF Arberia KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Drenasi Drenasi
W
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Arberia KF Arberia
W
KF Arberia KF Arberia
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Arberia KF Arberia
W
KF Arberia KF Arberia
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Malisheva Malisheva
3 KF Liria KF Liria 20 8 7 5 23:15 8 31 D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KEK-U KEK-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Liria KF Liria
D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
D
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Liria KF Liria
W
KF Liria KF Liria
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
4 Istogu Istogu 20 8 7 5 22:18 4 31 D
Istogu Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Istogu Istogu
W
Istogu Istogu
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drenasi Drenasi
D
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
D
Istogu Istogu
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
5 Drenasi Drenasi 20 8 6 6 25:18 7 30 D
KF Arberia KF Arberia
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Drenasi Drenasi
D
Drenasi Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
Istogu Istogu
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drenasi Drenasi
W
Drenasi Drenasi
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Drenasi Drenasi
6 KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU 20 9 3 8 31:26 5 30 D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
W
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dardana Dardana
L
KF Arberia KF Arberia
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
W
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
04.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
D
Istogu Istogu
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
7 Malisheva Malisheva 20 9 3 8 23:18 5 30 D
KEK-U KEK-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Malisheva Malisheva
W
Malisheva Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Malisheva Malisheva
L
Malisheva Malisheva
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dardana Dardana
L
KF Arberia KF Arberia
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Malisheva Malisheva
8 Dardana Dardana 20 8 6 6 22:23 -1 30 D
Dardana Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
L
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dardana Dardana
W
Dardana Dardana
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
W
Malisheva Malisheva
04.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dardana Dardana
D
Dardana Dardana
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KEK-U KEK-U
9 KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje 20 8 5 7 25:16 9 29 L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Istogu Istogu
L
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
W
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Liria KF Liria
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
10 KEK-U KEK-U 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 D
KEK-U KEK-U
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Malisheva Malisheva
W
KEK-U KEK-U
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Liria KF Liria
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KEK-U KEK-U
W
KEK-U KEK-U
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
Dardana Dardana
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KEK-U KEK-U
11 KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice 20 6 5 9 25:35 -10 23 D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
L
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
W
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
L
Drenasi Drenasi
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
12 KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana 20 5 7 8 22:26 -4 22 D
Istogu Istogu
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
D
KF Liria KF Liria
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Drenasi Drenasi
13 KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran 20 6 3 11 27:42 -15 21 L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
L
Malisheva Malisheva
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
KEK-U KEK-U
D
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Liria KF Liria
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
14 KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU 20 5 5 10 22:29 -7 20 D
Dardana Dardana
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
L
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Arberia KF Arberia
W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
D
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
D
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
15 KF Vitia KF Vitia 20 3 8 9 20:33 -13 17 D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
02.12.19 4 : 4 DRAW
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
L
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Malisheva Malisheva
L
KEK-U KEK-U
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Vitia KF Vitia
D
KF Vitia KF Vitia
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
16 KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi 20 3 8 9 20:38 -18 17 W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
KF Onix Banje KF Onix Banje
D
Drenasi Drenasi
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF RAMIZ SADIKU KF RAMIZ SADIKU
L
KF 2 KORRIKU KF 2 KORRIKU
04.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KF Besa Peje KF Besa Peje
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

First League championship held by Kosovo. Tournament registrants: 16 participants. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
KF Besa Peje - 37 points, 12 won matches, 4 losses, 4 draws.
KF Arberia - 36 points, 10 won matches, 4 defeats, 6 draws.
KF Liria - 31 points, 8 won matches, 5 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can get football schedule and First League (Kosovo) live matches.

Follow First League (Kosovo) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.