Division Nationale
Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Nationale
1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 6 0 0 14:2 12 18 W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
Hostert
2 Fola Fola 7 5 1 1 18:9 9 16 L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fola Fola
W
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fola Fola
Swift Hesperange
3 Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71 7 5 1 1 15:8 7 16 W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fola Fola
Jeunesse Esch
4 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 7 4 1 2 15:10 5 13 W
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
W
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Progres Niedercorn
5 Differdange 03 Differdange 03 7 4 1 2 16:12 4 13 W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
W
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
D
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Racing Union
6 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 3 2 2 12:9 3 11 L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
Fola
7 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 7 3 2 2 10:10 1 11 W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
W
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hostert Hostert
L
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
21.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Wiltz 71
8 Racing Union Racing Union 6 3 0 3 13:11 2 9 L
Racing Union Racing Union
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
W
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
W
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
Differdange 03
9 Rodange 91 Rodange 91 7 2 3 2 6:7 -1 9 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
W
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
D
Racing Union Racing Union
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
UNA Strassen
10 Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn 6 2 1 3 11:11 1 7 L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
W
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
03.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
11 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 7 2 1 4 10:16 -6 7 D
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
W
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hostert Hostert
Rodange 91
12 Hostert Hostert 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5 D
Rodange 91 Rodange 91
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
23.09.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hostert Hostert
L
Hostert Hostert
04.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
21.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hostert Hostert
F91 Dudelange
13 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 7 1 2 4 6:14 -8 5 L
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
W
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Racing Union Racing Union
L
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
L
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Union Titus Petange
14 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 L
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fola Fola
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
15 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 6 0 4 2 6:12 -6 4 D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
L
Fola Fola
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
D
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
D
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
L
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbruck
16 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 7 0 2 5 6:17 -11 2 L
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
D
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
L
Racing Union Racing Union
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
L
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
04.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
RM Hamm Benfica
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Division Nationale championship held by Luxembourg. Tournament registrants: 16 football teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
F91 Dudelange - 18 points, 6 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Fola - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Wiltz 71 - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can get football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Division Nationale (Luxembourg):
Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen (25.10.2020 10:00)
Jeunesse Esch - Wiltz 71 (25.10.2020 10:00)
Hostert - F91 Dudelange (25.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.