Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura
Mexico

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Club Celaya Club Celaya 11 6 5 0 16:8 8 25 D
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
D
Club Celaya Club Celaya
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
22.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Venados Venados
Tapatio
2 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 12 7 1 4 20:12 8 24 W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Club Celaya Club Celaya
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
Atletico Morelia
3 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 12 5 5 2 17:14 3 21 W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Correcaminos UAT
4 Cancun Cancun 11 5 3 3 16:10 6 19 L
Cancun Cancun
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Venados Venados
L
Atlante Atlante
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cancun Cancun
D
Tapatio Tapatio
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cancun Cancun
W
Cancun Cancun
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cancun Cancun
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
5 Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos 11 5 3 3 14:9 5 19 W
Tapatio Tapatio
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
D
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
14.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlante Atlante
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
27.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
Cancun
6 Atlante Atlante 11 5 1 5 15:10 5 18 W
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
30.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Atlante Atlante
W
Atlante Atlante
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cancun Cancun
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
L
Atlante Atlante
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
Dorados de Sinaloa
7 Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia 10 4 4 2 16:15 1 18 D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atlante Atlante
D
Venados Venados
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
8 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 12 3 5 4 10:11 -1 15 L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Atlante Atlante
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
L
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
D
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
27.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
9 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 10 3 4 3 12:12 -1 13 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
15.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
D
Venados Venados
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
28.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tapatio Tapatio
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
10 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 11 2 5 4 13:18 -5 13 D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
06.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Tepatitlan de Morelos Tepatitlan de Morelos
14.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
Atlante
11 Tapatio Tapatio 11 2 6 3 11:10 1 12 D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
D
Tapatio Tapatio
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cancun Cancun
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
W
Tapatio Tapatio
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
28.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tapatio Tapatio
Club Celaya
12 Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala 9 3 2 4 9:14 -5 12 L
Venados Venados
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
L
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
W
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Tapatio Tapatio
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Cancun
13 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 10 2 3 5 9:12 -3 11 L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
01.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tapatio Tapatio
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cancun Cancun
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
28.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
Venados
14 Venados Venados 10 2 4 4 8:13 -5 11 W
Cancun Cancun
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Venados Venados
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Venados Venados
D
Venados Venados
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
D
Venados Venados
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Venados Venados
Universidad de Guadalajara
15 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 11 2 4 5 13:22 -9 11 L
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
30.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
D
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
06.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Cancun Cancun
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
W
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
L
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
27.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Venados
16 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 12 3 1 8 10:19 -9 10 L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Venados Venados
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
15.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
22.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
27.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atlante
Semifinal
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura tournament held by Mexico. League participants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Club Celaya - 25 points, 6 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 5 draws.
Cimarrones de Sonora - 24 points, 7 wins, 4 defeats, 1 draws.
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - 21 points, 5 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can find football schedule and Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico):
Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa (29.10.2020 21:00)
Venados - Universidad de Guadalajara (31.10.2020 23:05)
Cancun - Coyotes de Tlaxcala (01.11.2020 20:30)

Follow Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.