If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
1. CFL
Montenegro

1. CFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. CFL
1 FK Buducnost FK Buducnost 31 23 4 4 63:26 37 73 L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
12.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
W
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
16.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
W
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
W
FK Kom FK Kom
25.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
D
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
30.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
OFK Grbalj
2 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 31 15 10 6 57:31 26 55 W
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
12.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
16.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
W
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
30.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Kom
3 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 31 15 8 8 43:33 10 53 W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
12.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
16.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
W
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
30.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
4 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci 31 9 14 8 29:30 -1 41 D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
16.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kom FK Kom
D
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
30.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Rudar Pljevlja
5 FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje 31 8 16 7 34:27 7 40 D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kom FK Kom
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
16.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
W
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
25.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
6 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 31 9 10 12 30:46 -16 37 W
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
12.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
16.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
W
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kom FK Kom
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
D
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
30.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
OFK Titograd
7 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 31 10 5 16 38:57 -19 35 L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
12.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
L
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
16.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
D
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
L
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
30.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Zeta Golubovci
8 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 31 7 10 14 29:38 -9 31 D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
12.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
L
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
16.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
D
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
OFK Petrovac
9 FK Kom FK Kom 31 6 11 14 36:45 -9 29 D
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kom FK Kom
D
FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
16.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kom FK Kom
L
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kom FK Kom
L
FK Kom FK Kom
25.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
30.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Kom FK Kom
FK Sutjeska
10 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 31 4 10 17 23:49 -26 22 L
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
12.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
16.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
L
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
25.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
30.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Kom FK Kom
FK Buducnost
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. CFL tournament held by Montenegro. Contest applicants: 10 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
FK Buducnost - 73 points, 23 wins, 4 losses, 4 draws.
FK Sutjeska - 55 points, 15 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 10 draws.
FK Iskra Danilovgrad - 53 points, 15 triumphs, 8 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 1. CFL (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - 1. CFL (Montenegro):
OFK Grbalj - FK Buducnost (09.07.2020 14:00)
OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac (09.07.2020 14:00)
FK Sutjeska - FK Kom (09.07.2020 14:00)

Follow 1. CFL (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.