1. Cfl
Montenegro

1. Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Cfl
1 Decic Decic 10 4 6 0 16:6 10 18 D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
W
Decic Decic
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
Petrovac Petrovac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
D
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Decic Decic
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 10 5 3 2 13:7 6 18 D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
Petrovac
3 Sutjeska Sutjeska 10 4 4 2 15:10 5 16 D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
D
Petrovac Petrovac
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
Buducnost Podgorica
4 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 8 5 1 2 11:10 1 16 W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Decic Decic
Sutjeska
5 Jezero Plav Jezero Plav 10 4 2 4 6:8 -2 14 W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Zeta Golubovci
6 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 10 3 4 3 8:11 -3 13 W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Decic
7 Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci 9 3 3 3 7:7 -1 12 W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Jezero Plav
8 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 10 3 0 7 11:15 -4 9 L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
OFK Titograd
9 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 10 2 3 5 7:15 -8 9 L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
L
Decic Decic
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja
10 Petrovac Petrovac 9 0 4 5 7:12 -5 4 L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
D
Petrovac Petrovac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
D
Petrovac Petrovac
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
FK Podgorica
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Cfl tournament organized by Montenegro. Championship registrants: 10 participating teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Decic - 18 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 6 draws.
FK Podgorica - 18 points, 5 wins, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Sutjeska - 16 points, 4 wins, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can get football schedule and 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 1. Cfl (Montenegro):
OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja (31.10.2020 14:00)
FK Podgorica - Petrovac (31.10.2020 14:00)
Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica (31.10.2020 14:00)

Follow 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.