If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands

Eerste Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eerste Divisie
1 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 29 21 3 5 68:25 43 66 W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Almere City FC Almere City FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
09.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2 De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 17 11 1 63:28 35 62 W
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
10.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
De Graafschap De Graafschap
3 FC Volendam FC Volendam 29 16 7 6 57:42 15 55 D
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Volendam FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Telstar SC Telstar
L
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Volendam FC Volendam
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
FC Volendam FC Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
4 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam 29 16 6 7 72:47 25 54 L
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
10.02.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
17.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
D
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Telstar SC Telstar
L
FC Volendam FC Volendam
06.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 29 14 8 7 48:30 18 50 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
W
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
17.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Almere City FC Almere City FC
D
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 29 12 12 5 49:41 8 48 W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
7 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 29 13 8 8 65:55 10 47 W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
D
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 WIN
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
W
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
8 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 29 12 9 8 51:37 14 45 W
SC Telstar SC Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 WIN
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
W
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
14.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
D
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
09.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
9 Almere City FC Almere City FC 29 13 5 11 44:42 2 44 L
Almere City FC Almere City FC
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
Almere City FC Almere City FC
28.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
02.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Almere City FC Almere City FC
10 SC Telstar SC Telstar 29 12 8 9 47:48 -1 44 L
SC Telstar SC Telstar
07.02.20 1 : 7 LOSS
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
D
FC Volendam FC Volendam
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Telstar SC Telstar
W
SC Telstar SC Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
D
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
28.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Telstar SC Telstar
W
SC Telstar SC Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
11 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 29 10 11 8 56:49 7 38 W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
21.02.20 6 : 4 LOSS
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Almere City FC Almere City FC
12 Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht 29 10 8 11 48:47 1 38 W
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
10.02.20 7 : 2 WIN
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
14.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
W
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Volendam FC Volendam
L
TOP Oss TOP Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
L
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
13 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 29 9 7 13 46:59 -13 34 L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
24.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
W
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
14 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar 29 7 7 15 45:61 -16 28 D
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
14.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
24.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
28.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
W
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
02.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Almere City FC Almere City FC
L
Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
09.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
15 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 29 7 6 16 37:53 -16 27 L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
07.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
SC Telstar SC Telstar
21.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
28.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
06.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
16 TOP Oss TOP Oss 29 6 7 16 28:53 -25 25 D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
07.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
L
TOP Oss TOP Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
D
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
W
TOP Oss TOP Oss
28.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
17 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 29 5 10 14 36:52 -16 22 L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
14.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18 Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven 29 5 7 17 34:56 -22 22 L
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
10.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
D
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
D
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TOP Oss TOP Oss
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
28.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
L
SC Telstar SC Telstar
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
19 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 29 4 8 17 34:66 -32 20 L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
07.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Almere City FC Almere City FC
W
TOP Oss TOP Oss
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
20 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 3 8 18 25:62 -37 17 L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
L
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
14.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Jong Ajax Amsterdam Jong Ajax Amsterdam
L
Almere City FC Almere City FC
28.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
D
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Promotion
Playoffs
Show more

Eerste Divisie tournament held by Netherlands. Tournament applicants: 20 participating teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
SC Cambuur - 66 points, 21 wins, 5 no-point matches, 3 draws.
De Graafschap - 62 points, 17 triumphs, 1 losses, 11 draws.
FC Volendam - 55 points, 16 won matches, 6 lost games, 7 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can see football schedule and Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Follow Eerste Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.