If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
2. MFL
North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica 16 13 1 2 37:9 28 40 W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
W
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
W
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
2 FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip 16 11 4 1 39:9 30 37 D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
3 GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930 16 9 4 3 30:12 18 31 W
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
W
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sasa Sasa
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
D
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
4 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 16 9 4 3 23:13 10 31 W
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
L
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
5 FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
L
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
W
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
6 Sasa Sasa 16 7 2 7 26:23 3 23 D
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
30.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sasa Sasa
W
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
7 FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica 16 3 4 9 17:30 -13 13 D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
30.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
L
Sasa Sasa
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
8 FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 12 D
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
W
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
D
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
9 GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani 16 2 0 14 12:44 -32 6 L
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
30.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
L
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
L
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
D
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
10 FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo 16 1 1 14 11:53 -42 4 L
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
23.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
L
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
30.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
L
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
D
FK Pitu Guli Krushevo FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Plachkovica FK Plachkovica
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola 16 10 3 3 32:14 18 33 W
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
W
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
W
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Korabi FK Korabi
W
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
2 FK Skopje FK Skopje 16 9 2 5 21:14 7 29 L
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Skopje FK Skopje
W
FK Skopje FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Skopje FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Skopje FK Skopje
D
FK Skopje FK Skopje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
3 FK Labunishta FK Labunishta 16 8 3 5 25:18 7 27 W
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FK Skopje FK Skopje
L
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
W
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
L
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
D
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
4 KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77 16 7 4 5 15:19 -4 25 D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
W
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Korabi FK Korabi
L
FK Skopje FK Skopje
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
L
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
5 KF Gostivar KF Gostivar 16 6 5 5 21:19 2 23 L
FK Korabi FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
30.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
W
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
D
FK Skopje FK Skopje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
6 FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21 D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
W
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
30.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
L
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Skopje FK Skopje
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
7 FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino 16 6 3 7 23:21 2 21 D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
L
FK Skopje FK Skopje
30.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
W
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
L
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Korabi FK Korabi
8 FK Korabi FK Korabi 16 6 3 7 24:23 1 21 W
FK Korabi FK Korabi
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
30.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Korabi FK Korabi
L
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Korabi FK Korabi
W
FK Korabi FK Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Korabi FK Korabi
9 GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid 16 4 2 10 15:29 -14 14 L
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
W
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
FK Labunishta FK Labunishta
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
W
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Vardari Forino FK Vardari Forino
D
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
10 FK Kadino FK Kadino 16 2 4 10 15:33 -18 10 D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
23.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
L
GFK Ohrid GFK Ohrid
30.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Gostivar KF Gostivar
L
FK Korabi FK Korabi
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
FK Kadino FK Kadino
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vellazerimi 77 KF Vellazerimi 77
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

2. MFL championship held by North Macedonia.

On 777score.mu portal you can have football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.