1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 23 15 4 4 49:23 26 49 W
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
28.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
HamKam HamKam
Lillestrom
2 Sogndal Sogndal 23 13 4 6 48:27 21 43 L
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
28.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jerv Jerv
Strommen
3 Lillestrom Lillestrom 22 12 6 4 39:22 17 42 W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Raufoss Raufoss
28.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Tromso
4 Ranheim Ranheim 23 12 3 8 53:35 18 39 W
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ranheim Ranheim
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Oygarden
5 Asane Asane 23 10 6 7 47:35 12 36 L
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
W
Grorud Grorud
28.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
HamKam
6 KFUM KFUM 23 8 7 8 31:32 -1 31 W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
28.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Jerv
7 Jerv Jerv 22 8 7 7 37:43 -6 31 W
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Sogndal Sogndal
28.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
KFUM
8 Raufoss Raufoss 23 8 7 8 35:33 2 30 L
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
28.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
KIL Toppfotball
9 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 23 8 6 9 45:45 -1 30 L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Tromso Tromso
D
Ranheim Ranheim
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Grorud
10 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 23 8 6 9 34:45 -11 30 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
KIL Toppfotball
11 Strommen Strommen 23 8 5 10 35:40 -5 26 L
Jerv Jerv
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
28.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Strommen Strommen
Sogndal
12 HamKam HamKam 23 7 5 11 37:45 -8 26 L
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
W
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Tromso Tromso
28.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
Asane
13 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 23 7 5 11 35:50 -15 26 W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
KFUM KFUM
28.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Sandnes Ulf
14 Grorud Grorud 23 6 6 11 33:42 -9 24 L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
28.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
Stjordals-Blink
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 23 4 7 12 23:40 -17 19 L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Oygarden Oygarden
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Sandnes Ulf
16 Oygarden Oygarden 23 4 6 13 31:55 -24 18 W
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Ranheim
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament organized by Norway. Championship registrants: 16 teams. Today favorites in league are as follows:
Tromso - 49 points, 15 wins, 4 defeats, 4 draws.
Sogndal - 43 points, 13 triumphs, 6 losses, 4 draws.
Lillestrom - 42 points, 12 won matches, 4 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - 1st Division (Norway):
HamKam - Asane (31.10.2020 11:00)
Jerv - Ranheim (31.10.2020 11:00)
KFUM - Grorud (31.10.2020 11:00)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.