Primera Division Reserve, Apertura
Paraguay

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Apertura
1 Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve) 7 5 0 2 18:8 10 15 L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
2 Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve 7 4 2 1 18:9 9 14 W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
W
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
3 Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve 7 4 2 1 15:6 9 14 W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
10.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
4 Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 W
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
10.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Guairena II Guairena II
W
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
D
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
5 Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) 7 4 0 3 15:13 2 12 W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Guairena II Guairena II
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
6 General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve) 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guairena II Guairena II
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
02.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
W
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
7 Guairena II Guairena II 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10 W
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Guairena II Guairena II
W
Guairena II Guairena II
08.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
D
Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve) Cerro Porteno Asuncion (Reserve)
16.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Guairena II Guairena II
L
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
24.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guairena II Guairena II
D
Guairena II Guairena II
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
8 Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve) 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 9 D
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
D
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
W
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) 7 2 1 4 13:16 -3 7 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
W
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
10 Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve) 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 W
General Diaz (Reserve) General Diaz (Reserve)
11.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
L
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
25.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
D
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
L
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
11 12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II 8 1 1 6 5:20 -15 4 L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
17.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
L
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Asuncion Reserve Nacional Asuncion Reserve
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
W
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Luqueno (Reserve) Luqueno (Reserve)
L
Sol de America (Reserve) Sol de America (Reserve)
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
12 River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) 5 1 0 4 3:13 -10 3 L
Libertad Asuncion (Reserve) Libertad Asuncion (Reserve)
07.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
L
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
18.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve) Sportivo San Lorenzo (Reserve)
W
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve Guarani Asuncion (Reserve
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
D
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
12 de Octubre II 12 de Octubre II
L
Olimpia A. (Reserve) Olimpia A. (Reserve)
09.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
River Plate Asuncion (Reserve) River Plate Asuncion (Reserve)
Show more

Primera Division Reserve, Apertura championship held by Paraguay. League registrants: 12 football teams. This season favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Olimpia A. (Reserve) - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 2 losses, 0 draws.
Nacional Asuncion Reserve - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Guarani Asuncion (Reserve - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live matches.

Follow Primera Division Reserve, Apertura (Paraguay) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.