Ekstraklasa
Poland

Ekstraklasa

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ekstraklasa
1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 8 6 1 1 20:9 11 19 W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Wisla Krakow
2 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 8 5 1 2 14:8 6 16 W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
D
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
3 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 8 4 2 2 10:7 3 14 D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 8 4 1 3 13:9 4 13 L
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
5 Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw 7 4 1 2 9:8 1 13 W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
L
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
Warta Poznan
6 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 7 3 2 2 8:7 1 11 D
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
8 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
9 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 7 2 3 2 13:9 4 9 D
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
D
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Lechia Gdansk
10 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 7 2 3 2 13:11 2 9 D
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
W
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
D
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Legia Warsaw
11 Wisla PLock Wisla PLock 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 9 W
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
L
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
25.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
D
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
23.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
Pogon Szczecin
12 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 7 2 1 4 5:6 -1 7 D
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
25.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
Legia Warsaw
13 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 8 2 5 1 11:11 -1 6 D
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
D
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
W
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
D
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
14 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 8 1 2 5 8:19 -11 5 L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
W
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
18.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
L
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Warta Poznan
15 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 8 1 2 5 9:21 -12 5 L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
L
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
L
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
L
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin
16 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 8 0 2 6 5:14 -9 2 L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
28.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
D
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
23.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wisla PLock Wisla PLock
Gornik Zabrze
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Ekstraklasa tournament organized by Poland. League registrants: 16 teams. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Rakow Czestochowa - 19 points, 6 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Gornik Zabrze - 16 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Zaglebie Lubin - 14 points, 4 won matches, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and Ekstraklasa (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Ekstraklasa (Poland):
Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk (28.10.2020 13:00)
Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok (30.10.2020 13:00)
Warta Poznan - Legia Warsaw (02.11.2020 12:00)

Follow Ekstraklasa (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.