I Liga
Poland

I Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I Liga
1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 8 7 1 0 20:4 16 22 W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Chrobry Glogow
2 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 8 7 0 1 14:3 11 21 W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 Odra Opole Odra Opole 9 6 2 1 9:6 3 20 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
Chrobry Glogow
4 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 7 5 2 0 12:2 10 17 W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
5 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 9 4 3 2 13:7 6 15 L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
29.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
6 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 8 4 2 2 11:6 5 14 D
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
29.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
16.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
GKS Jastrzebie
7 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 9 3 4 2 14:11 3 13 W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
Gornik Leczna
8 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 8 4 1 3 13:10 3 13 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
GKS Tychy
9 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 8 3 2 3 8:10 -2 11 W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
30.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
LKS Nieciecza
10 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 9 3 2 4 7:12 -5 11 W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
Miedz Legnica
11 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 9 2 4 3 7:9 -2 10 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
30.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
RKS Radomiak Radom
12 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 8 2 3 3 6:11 -5 9 L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
16.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Odra Opole
14 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 9 2 3 4 4:10 -6 7 L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
D
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 2 1 5 8:7 1 7 L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
W
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
16 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 8 1 1 6 6:14 -8 4 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Belchatow
17 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 8 0 1 7 4:15 -11 1 L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
30.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy
18 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 9 0 1 8 5:21 -16 1 L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
30.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
Arka Gdynia
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

I Liga championship held by Poland. Contest competitors: 18 participating teams. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
LKS Lodz - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
LKS Nieciecza - 21 points, 7 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Odra Opole - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can have football schedule and I Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - I Liga (Poland):
Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow (23.10.2020 11:40)
GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie (23.10.2020 11:40)
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (23.10.2020 13:05)

Follow I Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.