II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 9 7 1 1 15:5 10 22 W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
D
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszow
2 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice 9 7 0 2 22:7 15 21 W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 6 2 2 17:7 10 20 L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
D
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
Motor Lublin
4 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 10 6 2 2 16:7 9 20 W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Wigry Suwalki
5 KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa 10 6 1 3 13:9 4 19 W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
L
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
W
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Katowice Katowice
Lech Poznan II
6 Katowice Katowice 8 4 2 2 15:10 5 14 D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Katowice Katowice
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Katowice Katowice
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
Garbarnia Krakow
7 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 9 4 1 4 15:17 -2 13 D
Katowice Katowice
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Elblag
8 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 9 4 1 4 13:12 1 13 W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
KKS 1925 Kalisz
9 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 9 4 0 5 11:12 -1 12 L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
30.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
W
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
Sokol Ostroda
10 Bytovia Bytovia 9 3 3 3 14:11 3 12 L
Bytovia Bytovia
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Bytovia Bytovia
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
11 Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 9 3 2 4 11:12 -1 11 D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Bytovia Bytovia
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
W
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
L
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Hutnik Nowa Huta
12 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 10 3 2 5 8:16 -8 11 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Katowice Katowice
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziadz
13 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 8 3 1 4 7:15 -8 10 L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
W
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Gornik Polkowice
14 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz 9 3 1 5 8:16 -8 10 D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
W
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow
15 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 10 3 1 6 14:20 -6 10 L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
L
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Slask Wroclaw II
16 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 8 2 3 3 10:14 -4 9 D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bytovia Bytovia
L
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
W
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Katowice
17 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 8 1 4 3 9:12 -3 7 D
KS Skra Czestochowa KS Skra Czestochowa
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
D
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
L
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 7 1 0 6 12:19 -7 3 L
Katowice Katowice
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
30.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
L
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
KS Skra Czestochowa
19 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 9 0 3 6 6:15 -9 3 D
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
D
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
29.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Katowice Katowice
L
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga championship held by Poland. Championship competitors: 19 football teams. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Wigry Suwalki - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.
Gornik Polkowice - 21 points, 7 won matches, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Chojniczanka Chojnice - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can have football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key games - II Liga (Poland):
Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki (04.11.2020 07:00)
Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw II (04.11.2020 08:00)
Lech Poznan II - KS Skra Czestochowa (04.11.2020 09:00)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.