III Liga, Group 4
Poland

III Liga, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 19 10 6 3 36:16 20 36 W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
Ostrowec Ostrowec
09.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
2 Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta 19 10 6 3 34:27 7 36 W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
09.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
D
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Podlasie Podlasie
3 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 19 9 8 2 27:16 11 35 W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
02.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
D
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
4 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 19 10 4 5 38:26 12 34 L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
W
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
09.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
16.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
W
Podlasie Podlasie
23.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
D
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 8 6 5 30:23 7 30 L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
W
Podlasie Podlasie
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
W
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
6 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 19 8 5 6 21:19 2 29 W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Podlasie Podlasie
D
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
7 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 19 7 7 5 29:20 9 28 D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ostrowec Ostrowec
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
8 NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 19 8 4 7 30:24 6 28 W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
02.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
09.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
L
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
W
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
Ostrowec Ostrowec
07.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
9 GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik 19 7 7 5 26:27 -1 28 W
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
D
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
09.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
W
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Ostrowec Ostrowec
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
10 KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica 19 7 6 6 22:14 8 27 L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
W
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
11 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz 19 6 7 6 24:19 5 25 W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
W
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
23.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
12 MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa 19 6 7 6 17:18 -1 25 D
Sola Oswiecim Sola Oswiecim
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
D
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
10.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
W
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
13 Ostrowec Ostrowec 19 6 6 7 21:21 1 24 D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ostrowec Ostrowec
L
Ostrowec Ostrowec
09.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Ostrowec Ostrowec
W
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Ostrowec Ostrowec
L
Ostrowec Ostrowec
07.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
14 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 19 5 7 7 22:25 -3 22 D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
10.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
W
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GPTS Avia Swidnik GPTS Avia Swidnik
15 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 19 3 7 9 15:25 -10 16 L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
03.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
L
KS Wisloka Debica KS Wisloka Debica
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Ostrowec Ostrowec
L
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
08.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
16 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow 19 4 4 11 14:30 -16 16 L
Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
W
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
L
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
23.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
L
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
17 CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm 19 1 8 10 12:35 -23 11 D
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
L
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
10.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
17.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
D
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
07.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
CKS Chelmianka Chelm CKS Chelmianka Chelm
18 Podlasie Podlasie 19 1 5 13 20:53 -33 8 D
Podlasie Podlasie
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
MKS Sokol Sieniawa MKS Sokol Sieniawa
L
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
09.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Podlasie Podlasie
L
Podlasie Podlasie
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
L
Podlasie Podlasie
23.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
L
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Podlasie Podlasie
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 4 tournament held by Poland. Tournament applicants: 18 teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Motor Lublin - 36 points, 10 wins, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Hutnik Nowa Huta - 36 points, 10 wins, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - 35 points, 9 wins, 2 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can find football schedule and III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - III Liga, Group 4 (Poland):
Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wisla Pulawy (08.08.2020 05:00)
Korona Kielce II - LKS Lagow (08.08.2020 06:00)
Podlasie - Cracovia Krakow II (08.08.2020 11:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 4 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.