Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Braga II Braga II 4 4 0 0 16:2 14 12 W
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
W
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Braga II Braga II
W
Braga II Braga II
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
Vianense Vianense
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Braga II Braga II
Merelinense
2 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 4 3 1 0 6:1 5 10 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
W
Montalegre Montalegre
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
D
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
W
GD Braganca GD Braganca
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
SC Maria da Fonte
3 Montalegre Montalegre 4 2 1 1 2:2 -1 7 D
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montalegre Montalegre
L
Montalegre Montalegre
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Montalegre Montalegre
W
Montalegre Montalegre
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Merelinense Merelinense
GD Braganca
4 Merelinense Merelinense 4 2 1 1 3:1 2 7 W
Merelinense Merelinense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
D
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merelinense Merelinense
W
Merelinense Merelinense
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vianense Vianense
L
Montalegre Montalegre
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Merelinense Merelinense
Braga II
5 Vidago FC Vidago FC 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6 W
Vidago FC Vidago FC
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
D
Vidago FC Vidago FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
D
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
Braga II
6 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 4 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
D
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Merelinense Merelinense
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Montalegre Montalegre
W
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
Vilaverdense
7 GD Braganca GD Braganca 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 L
Braga II Braga II
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
GD Braganca GD Braganca
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
W
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
GD Braganca GD Braganca
L
GD Braganca GD Braganca
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
Montalegre
8 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Merelinense Merelinense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vianense Vianense
L
Braga II Braga II
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
D
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vidago FC Vidago FC
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
9 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montalegre Montalegre
D
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
L
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
GD Braganca GD Braganca
D
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
SC Maria da Fonte
10 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Vianense Vianense
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
L
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Braga II Braga II
D
Vidago FC Vidago FC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
D
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
CD Cerveira
11 Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
Vidago FC Vidago FC
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
D
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
D
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
L
Aguia Vimioso Aguia Vimioso
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
Merelinense
12 Vianense Vianense 4 0 1 3 0:7 -7 1 D
Vianense Vianense
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vianense Vianense
L
Merelinense Merelinense
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vianense Vianense
L
Vianense Vianense
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Braga II Braga II
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 AD Fafe AD Fafe 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pevidem Pevidem
W
Tirsense Tirsense
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
AD Fafe AD Fafe
Berco
2 Berco Berco 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Berco Berco
W
Berco Berco
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
W
Pevidem Pevidem
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Berco Berco
Tirsense
3 Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 9 W
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Brito Brito
D
Aves Aves
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
W
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
W
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
Tirsense
4 Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
Brito Brito
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aves Aves
W
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
Pevidem
5 Brito Brito 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6 L
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Brito Brito
L
Brito Brito
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brito Brito
W
Brito Brito
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mondinense Mondinense
Aves
6 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mondinense Mondinense
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brito Brito
D
Aves Aves
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
7 Tirsense Tirsense 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 W
Tirsense Tirsense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
L
Tirsense Tirsense
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AD Fafe AD Fafe
Berco
8 Pevidem Pevidem 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
Mondinense Mondinense
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pevidem Pevidem
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pevidem Pevidem
L
Pevidem Pevidem
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Berco Berco
Vitoria Guimaraes II
9 Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 1 L
Tirsense Tirsense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
D
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Berco Berco
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
L
Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
FC Felgueiras 1932
10 Aves Aves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Aves Aves
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
D
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aves Aves
D
Aves Aves
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
Brito
11 Mondinense Mondinense 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3 0 L
Mondinense Mondinense
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pevidem Pevidem
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mondinense Mondinense
L
Brito Brito
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mondinense Mondinense
Aves
12 A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha 4 0 0 4 0:10 -10 0 L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
L
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Berco Berco
L
Rio Ave FC B Rio Ave FC B
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
L
A.D. Camacha A.D. Camacha
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Vitoria Guimaraes II Vitoria Guimaraes II
Brito
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 Trofense Trofense 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 D
Leca Leca
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trofense Trofense
W
Trofense Trofense
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trofense Trofense
W
Trofense Trofense
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gondomar Gondomar
Marítimo II
2 Salgueiros Salgueiros 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 D
Gondomar Gondomar
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salgueiros Salgueiros
W
Salgueiros Salgueiros
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Coimbrões Coimbrões
W
Salgueiros Salgueiros
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
Amarante
3 Gondomar Gondomar 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 D
Gondomar Gondomar
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Salgueiros Salgueiros
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gondomar Gondomar
W
Gondomar Gondomar
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Amarante Amarante
L
Trofense Trofense
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gondomar Gondomar
Leca
4 Leca Leca 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7 D
Leca Leca
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trofense Trofense
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leca Leca
W
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Leca Leca
Gondomar
5 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 3 2 0 1 3:3 -1 6 W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Amarante Amarante
L
Trofense Trofense
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
Uniao Madeira
6 Marítimo II Marítimo II 3 2 0 1 12:5 7 6 L
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marítimo II Marítimo II
W
Marítimo II Marítimo II
04.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
25.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Marítimo II Marítimo II
Trofense
7 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leca Leca
L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
Coimbrões
8 Amarante Amarante 4 2 0 2 11:4 7 6 L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Amarante Amarante
W
Amarante Amarante
03.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
L
Gondomar Gondomar
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Amarante Amarante
W
Amarante Amarante
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Salgueiros
9 Coimbrões Coimbrões 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 W
Coimbrões Coimbrões
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marítimo II Marítimo II
L
Salgueiros Salgueiros
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coimbrões Coimbrões
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
L
Amarante Amarante
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Coimbrões Coimbrões
União SC Paredes
10 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 3 1 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gondomar Gondomar
D
Coimbrões Coimbrões
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
25.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Marítimo II Marítimo II
Camara de Lobos
11 Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 0 L
Amarante Amarante
03.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
L
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trofense Trofense
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Uniao Madeira Uniao Madeira
FC Pedras Rubras
12 Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos 4 0 0 4 2:15 -13 0 L
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
Marítimo II Marítimo II
04.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
L
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Leca Leca
L
Salgueiros Salgueiros
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Camara de Lobos Camara de Lobos
SC Vila Real
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12 W
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
W
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
Espinho Espinho
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
W
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
Anadia
2 S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar 4 3 0 1 8:2 6 9 L
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
W
RD Agueda RD Agueda
05.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
W
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
AD Castro Daire
3 Anadia Anadia 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8 W
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anadia Anadia
D
Anadia Anadia
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
D
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadia Anadia
W
Anadia Anadia
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
CF Canelas 2010
4 Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7 D
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
W
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
18.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
Anadia Anadia
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
Valadares Gaia
5 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 7 W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
L
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
RD Agueda RD Agueda
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
S.C. Beira-Mar
6 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 4 1 2 1 6:3 3 5 D
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
Lusitania Lourosa
7 Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 W
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
D
Anadia Anadia
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
L
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
AD Sanjoanense
8 Vila Cortez Vila Cortez 4 1 0 3 2:17 -15 3 W
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
18.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
L
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
Espinho
9 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
W
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Espinho Espinho
Sao Joao de Ver
10 RD Agueda RD Agueda 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 3 L
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
RD Agueda RD Agueda
L
RD Agueda RD Agueda
05.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
S.C. Beira-Mar S.C. Beira-Mar
L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RD Agueda RD Agueda
W
RD Agueda RD Agueda
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Espinho Espinho
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
11 Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
L
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sao Joao de Ver Sao Joao de Ver
D
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Anadia Anadia
RD Agueda
12 Espinho Espinho 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0 L
Espinho Espinho
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anadia Anadia
L
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Espinho Espinho
L
Espinho Espinho
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
RD Agueda RD Agueda
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Espinho Espinho
Vila Cortez
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group E
1 Sertanense Sertanense 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Sertanense Sertanense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mortágua Mortágua
W
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sertanense Sertanense
W
Sertanense Sertanense
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GRAP GRAP
D
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sertanense Sertanense
Oleiros
2 GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache 3 2 1 0 11:2 9 7 W
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
W
GRAP GRAP
04.10.20 1 : 7 WIN
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
D
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
Alcains
3 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
GRAP GRAP
L
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
D
Oleiros Oleiros
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
Alcains
4 Mortágua Mortágua 4 1 3 0 7:2 5 6 D
Sertanense Sertanense
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mortágua Mortágua
D
Mortágua Mortágua
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condeixa Condeixa
D
Mortágua Mortágua
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
W
GRAP GRAP
25.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Mortágua Mortágua
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
5 Condeixa Condeixa 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 W
Condeixa Condeixa
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oleiros Oleiros
D
Mortágua Mortágua
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Condeixa Condeixa
D
Condeixa Condeixa
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcains Alcains
UD Leiria
6 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 W
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
D
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
D
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sertanense Sertanense
Oliveira do Hospital
7 Oleiros Oleiros 4 1 2 1 8:4 4 5 L
Condeixa Condeixa
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oleiros Oleiros
W
Oleiros Oleiros
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Alcains Alcains
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oleiros Oleiros
D
Oleiros Oleiros
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
Sertanense
8 Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 1 1 1:1 1 4 D
Alcains Alcains
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Leiria UD Leiria
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
Mortágua
9 Alcains Alcains 3 0 2 1 2:7 -5 2 D
Alcains Alcains
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
L
Oleiros Oleiros
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Alcains Alcains
D
Condeixa Condeixa
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alcains Alcains
AC Marinhense
10 UD Leiria UD Leiria 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Leiria UD Leiria
D
UD Leiria UD Leiria
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oleiros Oleiros
Condeixa
11 Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 L
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
L
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sertanense Sertanense
D
Mortágua Mortágua
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oliveira do Hospital Oliveira do Hospital
Carapinheirense
12 GRAP GRAP 4 0 0 4 1:17 -16 0 L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GRAP GRAP
L
GRAP GRAP
04.10.20 1 : 7 LOSS
GD Vitoria de Sernache GD Vitoria de Sernache
L
Sertanense Sertanense
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GRAP GRAP
L
GRAP GRAP
25.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Mortágua Mortágua
Condeixa
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Alverca Alverca 3 3 0 0 6:0 6 9 W
Alverca Alverca
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
W
Alverca Alverca
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UD Santarém UD Santarém
W
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
28.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alverca Alverca
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
2 Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro 4 3 0 1 3:3 -1 9 W
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
W
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
W
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
1º Dezembro
3 S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6 W
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
W
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
Lourinhanense
4 Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
W
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
L
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
C.D. Fátima
5 Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
L
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sport Grupo Sacavenense Sport Grupo Sacavenense
W
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
Lourinhanense
6 Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
L
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
28.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alverca Alverca
Alverca
7 Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
L
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
8 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 L
Alverca Alverca
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
L
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
Caldas da Rainha
9 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Ufc Almeirim Ufc Almeirim
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
Pero Pinheiro
10 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Caldas da Rainha Caldas da Rainha
Grupo Sportivo de Loures
11 UD Santarém UD Santarém 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Alverca Alverca
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UD Santarém UD Santarém
Caldas da Rainha
12 C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 L
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
S.C.U. Torreense S.C.U. Torreense
L
Grupo Sportivo de Loures Grupo Sportivo de Loures
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
C.D. Fátima C.D. Fátima
Alverca
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group G
1 Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
W
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ideal Ideal
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
W
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Praiense
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II 4 3 1 0 7:1 6 10 W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
W
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Praiense Praiense
D
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
W
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
25.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
GD Fontinhas
3 Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
W
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
D
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Praiense Praiense
Belenenses SAD II
4 Ideal Ideal 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 L
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ideal Ideal
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ideal Ideal
W
Ideal Ideal
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
5 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
W
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ideal Ideal
Olimpico Montijo
6 Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon 3 1 1 1 2:1 1 4 L
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
D
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
W
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
Estrela da Amadora
7 Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
L
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
D
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
L
Ideal Ideal
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
GD Fontinhas
8 Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
Belenenses SAD II
9 Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 3 W
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
L
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
Olimpico Montijo Olimpico Montijo
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
L
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
25.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Belenenses SAD II Belenenses SAD II
Olimpico Montijo
10 Praiense Praiense 3 0 2 1 0:2 -2 2 L
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Praiense Praiense
D
Praiense Praiense
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
D
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Praiense Praiense
Estrela da Amadora
11 Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2 L
Real Sport Clube Queluz Real Sport Clube Queluz
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
D
Praiense Praiense
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
L
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
Olimpico Montijo
12 Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sporting Clube de Portugal II Sporting Clube de Portugal II
D
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
L
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe
L
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Ideal
Preliminary round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group H
1 Amora Amora 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 W
Amora Amora
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olhanense Olhanense
D
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Amora Amora
W
Amora Amora
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
Armacenenses
2 Olhanense Olhanense 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 L
Amora Amora
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olhanense Olhanense
W
Olhanense Olhanense
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
W
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Olhanense Olhanense
Vitoria FC Sad
3 Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 W
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
D
Vitoria FC Sad
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
Moncarapachense
4 Vitoria FC Sad Vitoria FC Sad 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vitoria FC Sad
D
Vitoria FC Sad
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
Olhanense
5 Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora 3 1 1 1 5:5 2 4 W
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
D
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
L
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
Olhanense
6 C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 4 W
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
L
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
23.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
Vitoria FC Sad
7 S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 3 L
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
W
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
L
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
L
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Olhanense Olhanense
Lusitano de Evora
8 Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C. 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3 L
Olhanense Olhanense
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
W
Louletano D.C. Louletano D.C.
23.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
Armacenenses
9 Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 3 1 0 2 2:2 -2 3 L
S.C.M. Aljustrelense S.C.M. Aljustrelense
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
L
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vitoria FC Sad
W
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
Moura Atletico Clube
10 Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Juventude SC Evora Juventude SC Evora
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
Moncarapachense
11 Armacenenses Armacenenses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Armacenenses Armacenenses
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
D
Armacenenses Armacenenses
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Moura Atletico Clube Moura Atletico Clube
Amora
12 Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
C.D. Pinhalnovense C.D. Pinhalnovense
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
D
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Armacenenses Armacenenses
L
Amora Amora
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lusitano de Evora Lusitano de Evora
S.C.M. Aljustrelense
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato de Portugal tournament organized by Portugal.

On 777score.mu website you can have football schedule and Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal):
Vitoria Guimaraes II - Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho (31.10.2020 10:00)
Marítimo II - Amarante (31.10.2020 11:00)
Esperanca de Lagos - Juventude SC Evora (31.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Campeonato de Portugal (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.