If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Liga
1 CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira 24 14 8 2 36:16 20 50 D
CD Mafra CD Mafra
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
W
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
15.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
W
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
W
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
2 Sporting Farense Sporting Farense 24 15 3 6 35:22 13 48 D
FC Porto B FC Porto B
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
W
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
W
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
21.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
W
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
D
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
3 CD Feirense CD Feirense 24 11 9 4 27:18 9 42 W
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Feirense CD Feirense
W
CD Feirense CD Feirense
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
W
GD Chaves GD Chaves
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Feirense CD Feirense
W
CD Feirense CD Feirense
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
W
CD Mafra CD Mafra
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Feirense CD Feirense
4 Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 24 12 3 9 35:26 9 39 W
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
09.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
L
Varzim SC Varzim SC
15.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
D
FC Porto B FC Porto B
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
W
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
D
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
5 CD Mafra CD Mafra 24 10 9 5 33:24 9 39 D
CD Mafra CD Mafra
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
D
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Mafra CD Mafra
W
CD Mafra CD Mafra
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
L
Varzim SC Varzim SC
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Mafra CD Mafra
L
CD Mafra CD Mafra
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Feirense CD Feirense
6 Varzim SC Varzim SC 24 10 7 7 32:31 1 37 L
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Varzim SC Varzim SC
W
Varzim SC Varzim SC
15.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
W
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Varzim SC Varzim SC
W
Varzim SC Varzim SC
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Mafra CD Mafra
D
GD Chaves GD Chaves
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varzim SC Varzim SC
7 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 24 10 5 9 34:26 8 35 W
GD Chaves GD Chaves
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Mafra CD Mafra
L
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
CD Feirense CD Feirense
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
05.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
8 Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC 24 9 7 8 21:24 -3 34 L
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Feirense CD Feirense
W
SC Covilha SC Covilha
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
D
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
L
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
W
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
9 Leixoes SC Leixoes SC 24 8 9 7 23:22 1 33 W
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Varzim SC Varzim SC
L
CD Feirense CD Feirense
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
D
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Covilha SC Covilha
W
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
D
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
10 Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense 24 9 5 10 36:31 5 32 W
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
09.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
L
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
W
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
W
FC Porto B FC Porto B
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
D
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
11 SC Covilha SC Covilha 24 9 5 10 29:27 2 32 L
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Covilha SC Covilha
L
SC Covilha SC Covilha
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
D
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Covilha SC Covilha
L
SC Covilha SC Covilha
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
GD Chaves GD Chaves
L
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Covilha SC Covilha
12 GD Chaves GD Chaves 24 9 5 10 26:26 -2 32 L
GD Chaves GD Chaves
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
17.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GD Chaves GD Chaves
L
GD Chaves GD Chaves
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Feirense CD Feirense
W
SC Covilha SC Covilha
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
GD Chaves GD Chaves
D
GD Chaves GD Chaves
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Varzim SC Varzim SC
13 FC Porto B FC Porto B 24 7 8 9 35:36 -1 29 D
FC Porto B FC Porto B
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
W
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
16.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Porto B FC Porto B
D
FC Porto B FC Porto B
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
L
FC Porto B FC Porto B
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
L
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
07.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Porto B FC Porto B
14 Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B 24 7 7 10 31:35 -4 28 L
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
09.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
W
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
D
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
L
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
L
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
15 FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 24 6 10 8 23:24 -1 28 D
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
D
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
17.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GD Chaves GD Chaves
L
CD Mafra CD Mafra
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
D
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
05.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
16 UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 24 6 6 12 27:45 -18 24 W
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Covilha SC Covilha
L
CD Nacional Madeira CD Nacional Madeira
15.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
L
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
21.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
L
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
W
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
07.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Porto B FC Porto B
17 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 24 4 5 15 20:42 -22 17 D
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
L
Sl Benfica B Sl Benfica B
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
L
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Varzim SC Varzim SC
D
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
W
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SC Covilha SC Covilha
18 Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico 24 2 5 17 19:47 -28 11 L
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
09.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
L
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Porto B FC Porto B
L
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
D
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
L
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Casa Pia Atletico Casa Pia Atletico
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Segunda Liga tournament organized by Portugal. Contest registrants: 18 participating teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
CD Nacional Madeira - 50 points, 14 wins, 2 no-point matches, 8 draws.
Sporting Farense - 48 points, 15 won matches, 6 defeats, 3 draws.
CD Feirense - 42 points, 11 wins, 4 lost matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.mu source you can get football schedule and Segunda Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Follow Segunda Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.mu.