Campeonato Nacional, Women
Portugal

Campeonato Nacional, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Series
1 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 4 4 0 0 22:1 21 12 W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 WIN
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
W
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Braga (Women)
2 Braga (Women) Braga (Women) 4 4 0 0 20:1 19 12 W
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
W
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
10.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
W
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 WIN
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
FC Famalicao
3 Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa 3 2 0 1 10:4 6 6 W
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
W
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
10.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fiaes SC
Clube de Albergaria (Women)
4 Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women) 3 2 0 1 10:10 -3 6 L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
27.09.20 8 : 1 LOSS
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
W
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
04.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
W
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
D
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
Gil Vicente FC
5 AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women) 4 2 0 2 5:11 -6 6 L
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
L
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
10.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
W
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
Fiaes SC
6 Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women) 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
L
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
D
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
Clube Condeixa
7 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 4 0 3 1 4:12 -8 3 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Fiaes SC
D
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
17.10.20 0 : 8 LOSS
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
Valadares Gaia (Women)
8 Fiaes SC Fiaes SC 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 L
Fiaes SC
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Albergaria (Women) Clube de Albergaria (Women)
D
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Fiaes SC
L
Fiaes SC
10.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
D
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fiaes SC
AD Ovarense (Women)
9 Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) 4 0 1 3 4:13 -9 1 D
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
L
Valadares Gaia (Women) Valadares Gaia (Women)
04.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
L
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
10.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women) Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
Boavista (Women)
10 Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women) 4 0 0 4 0:18 -18 0 L
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Clube Condeixa Clube Condeixa
L
AD Ovarense (Women) AD Ovarense (Women)
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
L
Braga (Women) Braga (Women)
10.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
L
Boavista (Women) Boavista (Women)
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Uniao Recreativa Cadima (Women)
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South Series
1 Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women) 4 4 0 0 24:3 21 12 W
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
27.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Amora FC Amora FC
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
W
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 9 WIN
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
W
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
Benfica (Women)
2 CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women) 4 4 0 0 21:2 19 12 W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
W
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
04.10.20 9 : 1 WIN
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
W
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
Amora FC
3 Damaiense Damaiense 4 3 0 1 7:6 1 9 W
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
L
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Damaiense Damaiense
W
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
Marítimo (Women)
4 Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women) 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7 W
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
W
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
D
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
Atletico Ouriense (Women)
5 Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women) 4 2 0 2 6:6 1 6 L
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
W
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
W
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
L
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
Damaiense
6 Amora FC Amora FC 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
27.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Amora FC Amora FC
L
Amora FC Amora FC
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
W
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
CF Benfica (Women)
7 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
04.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
D
Estoril (Women) Estoril (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
Atletico Ouriense (Women)
8 Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women) 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Damaiense Damaiense
L
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
L
Benfica (Women) Benfica (Women)
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Amora FC Amora FC
Sporting (Women)
9 GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
L
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Marítimo (Women) Marítimo (Women)
L
Amora FC Amora FC
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GDC A-dos-Francos (Women) GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)
SCU Torreense
10 Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women) 3 0 0 3 3:20 -17 0 L
CF Benfica (Women) CF Benfica (Women)
04.10.20 9 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
L
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
10.10.20 1 : 9 LOSS
Sporting (Women) Sporting (Women)
L
Damaiense Damaiense
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Ouriense (Women) Atletico Ouriense (Women)
SCU Torreense
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Campeonato Nacional, Women tournament organized by Portugal.

On 777score.mu portal you can get football schedule and Campeonato Nacional, Women (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Campeonato Nacional, Women (Portugal):
CF Benfica (Women) - Amora FC (31.10.2020 07:00)
Gil Vicente FC - Valadares Gaia (Women) (01.11.2020 09:00)
Fiaes SC - AD Ovarense (Women) (01.11.2020 09:00)

Follow Campeonato Nacional, Women (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.