If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Liga I
Romania

Liga I

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship round
1 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 6 5 0 1 12:10 2 38 W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC Botosani
2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 5 3 1 1 7:4 3 36 W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
AFC Astra Giurgiu
3 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 28 L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
4 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 5 1 2 2 10:9 1 27 W
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
5 FC Botosani FC Botosani 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 27 L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
AFC Astra Giurgiu
6 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 6 0 3 3 4:8 -4 25 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 1
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj 26 15 7 4 51:16 35 52 W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
W
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS 26 14 4 8 41:28 13 46 W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
28.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC Botosani
3 FC Botosani FC Botosani 26 12 9 5 36:30 6 45 L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
FC Botosani FC Botosani
20.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
AFC Astra Giurgiu
4 Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB 26 13 5 8 37:29 8 44 W
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Botosani FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
5 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 26 12 7 7 34:30 4 43 D
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
09.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
D
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
21.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
03.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
6 AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 26 13 6 7 38:29 9 42 L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj FC CFR 1907 Cluj
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
15.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
19.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
W
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
29.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
7 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 26 11 7 8 44:29 15 40 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Voluntari
8 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 26 10 4 12 37:41 -4 34 W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
9 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 26 7 12 7 30:26 4 33 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
10 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 26 5 10 11 26:44 -18 25 D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
FC Chindia Targoviste
11 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 26 6 7 13 29:47 -18 25 D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
12 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 26 5 7 14 26:40 -14 22 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
18.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 26 4 10 12 30:47 -17 22 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
13.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
18.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
14 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 26 5 5 16 22:45 -23 20 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
13.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation round
1 FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta 7 4 2 1 14:9 5 34 W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
W
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Voluntari
2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 5 2 0 10:2 8 27 W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
13.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
W
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 7 5 0 2 7:6 1 26 L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
13.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
18.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 7 1 4 2 10:10 1 24 L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Botosani FC Botosani
D
AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
5 AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 21 D
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
L
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
FC Chindia Targoviste
6 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 7 2 1 4 7:8 -1 18 L
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
18.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
30.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
7 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 17 D
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
8 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 5 0 0 5 1:7 -6 17 W
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fotbal Club FCSB Fotbal Club FCSB
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
L
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Liga I championship held by Romania.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and Liga I (Romania) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Liga I (Romania):
CSM Politehnica Iasi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (05.07.2020 06:00)
ACS FC Academia Clinceni - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 (05.07.2020 10:00)
AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj (05.07.2020 13:00)

Follow Liga I (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.