If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
PFL, South
Russia

PFL, South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 19 16 2 1 45:7 38 50 W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
W
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
14.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 19 15 1 3 54:13 41 46 W
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
W
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
3 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop 19 10 4 5 29:26 3 34 L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
27.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
W
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
4 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 19 10 3 6 40:22 18 33 L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
5 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 19 8 3 8 31:25 6 27 W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
10.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
6 Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo 19 7 6 6 18:21 -3 27 W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
03.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
D
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
17.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
W
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
7 SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala 19 7 5 7 19:24 -5 26 L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
D
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
03.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 LOSS
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
8 SKA Rostov SKA Rostov 19 7 5 7 25:25 2 26 L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
26.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
10.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
D
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
9 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk 19 7 5 7 20:22 -2 26 W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
27.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
L
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
03.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
17.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
W
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
10 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 19 6 6 7 22:17 5 24 D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
W
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
L
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
10.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
D
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
11 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar 19 5 5 9 22:37 -15 20 W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
03.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
10.11.19 5 : 2 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
17.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
W
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
12 FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk 19 5 5 9 24:38 -14 20 W
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
27.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
SC Makhachkala SC Makhachkala
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 WIN
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
L
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
13.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
13 FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik 19 4 7 8 18:37 -19 19 L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
26.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.11.19 8 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
10.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
W
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
14.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
14 Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3 19 5 3 11 19:38 -19 18 L
Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay Krasnodar
27.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
03.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
L
Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
10.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
L
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
17.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar-3 Krasnodar-3
15 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala 19 3 7 9 24:32 -8 10 L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
27.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
D
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
W
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
15.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 19 1 5 13 14:40 -26 8 D
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
27.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
L
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
03.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
L
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
10.11.19 3 : 4 LOSS
FC Inter Cherkessk FC Inter Cherkessk
W
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
17.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Anzhi Makhachkala
L
Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

PFL, South tournament organized by Russia. Contest applicants: 16 participating teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
FC Volgar Astrakhan - 50 points, 16 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - 46 points, 15 won matches, 3 lost games, 1 draws.
Druzhba Maikop - 34 points, 10 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.mu portal you can see football schedule and PFL, South (Russia) live matches.

Follow PFL, South (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.