If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
13
Premier League
Russia

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 28 20 6 2 59:16 43 66 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
26.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
W
FC Tambov FC Tambov
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
05.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
08.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Orenburg
2 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 28 14 9 5 38:28 10 51 W
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
D
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3 FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar 27 13 9 5 45:28 17 48 W
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
27.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
05.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
L
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
09.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
W
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
12.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 28 13 8 7 40:27 13 47 D
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
30.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
W
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
04.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
08.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
FC Tambov
5 FC Rostov FC Rostov 28 12 8 8 44:48 -4 44 W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
D
FC Rostov FC Rostov
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
D
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
08.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
FC Rubin Kazan
6 FC Ufa FC Ufa 28 8 13 7 22:23 -1 37 D
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
W
FC Rostov FC Rostov
08.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ufa FC Ufa
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
FC Dinamo Moscow
7 FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow 27 9 8 10 24:29 -5 35 D
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
L
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
09.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
W
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Ufa
8 FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg 28 9 8 11 35:49 -14 35 W
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Tambov FC Tambov
W
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
01.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
W
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
09.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
L
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
12.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Arsenal Tula
9 FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan 28 8 10 10 17:26 -9 34 L
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
D
FC Ufa FC Ufa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
W
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
W
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
09.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
D
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
12.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
FC Rostov
10 FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula 28 10 4 14 34:40 -6 34 L
FC Rostov FC Rostov
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
01.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
W
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
L
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
07.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
W
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Tambov FC Tambov
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
11 FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow 28 9 6 13 30:32 -2 33 D
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ufa FC Ufa
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
30.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
L
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Tambov FC Tambov
D
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
12 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 28 8 9 11 40:33 7 33 D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
26.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
D
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
08.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
W
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
FC Tambov
13 Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 28 7 10 11 27:39 -12 31 D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
26.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
W
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
01.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
L
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
04.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
FC Tambov FC Tambov
07.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
D
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Spartak Moscow
14 FC Tambov FC Tambov 28 8 4 16 34:39 -5 28 L
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Tambov FC Tambov
L
FC Tambov FC Tambov
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
FC Spartak Moscow FC Spartak Moscow
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Tambov FC Tambov
L
FC Tambov FC Tambov
07.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
L
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Tambov FC Tambov
PFC Sochi
15 FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 28 7 6 15 30:40 -10 27 L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
26.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
D
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
30.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
D
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
W
FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
07.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
L
FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar
16 FC Orenburg FC Orenburg 28 6 6 16 26:48 -22 24 L
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
27.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
L
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
01.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Ural Yekaterinburg FC Ural Yekaterinburg
L
FC Rubin Kazan FC Rubin Kazan
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
L
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
08.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
D
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rostov FC Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League tournament organized by Russia. Championship participants: 16 football clubs. This season favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Zenit St. Petersburg - 66 points, 20 wins, 2 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Lokomotiv Moscow - 51 points, 14 won matches, 5 losses, 9 draws.
FC Krasnodar - 48 points, 13 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.mu website you can see football schedule and Premier League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Premier League (Russia):
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Arsenal Tula (15.07.2020 09:00)
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar (15.07.2020 09:00)
FC Spartak Moscow - Republican FC Akhmat Grozny (15.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Premier League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.mu.